RESULTADOS EN VIVO EMISORAS DE TV EQUIPOS

#0 en directo

Información sobre el canal:

País: Spain
Idioma: español

ANTERIORES RETRANSMISIONES

21.05 00:00 Golden State Warriors - Houston Rockets (Baloncesto,NBA)
Baloncesto,NBA
21.0502:00
20.05 18:00 Real Madrid - Fenerbahçe SK (Baloncesto,Euroleague)
Baloncesto,Euroleague
20.0520:00
20.05 15:00 CSKA Moscú - Zalgiris Kaunas (Baloncesto,Euroleague)
Baloncesto,Euroleague
20.0517:00
27.04 19:00 Real Madrid - Panathinaikos BC (Baloncesto,Euroleague)
Baloncesto,Euroleague
27.0421:00
25.04 16:45 Real Madrid - Panathinaikos BC (Baloncesto,Euroleague)
Baloncesto,Euroleague
25.0418:45
31.03 00:00 Oklahoma City Thunder - Denver Nuggets (Baloncesto,NBA)
Baloncesto,NBA
31.0302:00
30.03 17:00 Crvena Zvezda Belgrad - Real Madrid (Baloncesto,Euroleague)
Baloncesto,Euroleague
30.0319:00
23.03 20:00 FC Barcelona Lassa - Laboral Kutxa Baskonia (Baloncesto,Euroleague)
Baloncesto,Euroleague
23.0321:00
16.03 20:00 Unicaja Malaga - Panathinaikos BC (Baloncesto,Euroleague)
Baloncesto,Euroleague
16.0321:00
16.03 00:00 Houston Rockets - Los Angeles Clippers (Baloncesto,NBA)
Baloncesto,NBA
16.0301:00

COMENTARIOS

Fútbol - Copa Mundial 2018
Group A - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Rusia 1 1 0 0 5:0 3
2 Uruguay 1 1 0 0 1:0 3
3 Egipto 1 0 0 1 0:1 0
4 Arabia Saudita 1 0 0 1 0:5 0
Next Round
Group B - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Irán 1 1 0 0 1:0 3
2 Portugal 1 0 1 0 3:3 1
3 España 1 0 1 0 3:3 1
4 Marruecos 1 0 0 1 0:1 0
Next Round
Group C - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Francia 1 1 0 0 2:1 3
2 Dinamarca 1 1 0 0 1:0 3
3 Australia 1 0 0 1 1:2 0
4 Perú 1 0 0 1 0:1 0
Next Round
Group D - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Croacia 1 1 0 0 2:0 3
2 Argentina 1 0 1 0 1:1 1
3 Islandia 1 0 1 0 1:1 1
4 Nigeria 1 0 0 1 0:2 0
Next Round
Group E - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Serbia 1 1 0 0 1:0 3
2 Brasil 1 0 1 0 1:1 1
3 Suiza 1 0 1 0 1:1 1
4 Costa Rica 1 0 0 1 0:1 0
Next Round
Group F - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 México 1 1 0 0 1:0 3
2 Corea del Sur 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
3 Suecia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
4 Alemania 1 0 0 1 0:1 0
Next Round
Group G - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Bélgica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
2 Inglaterra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
3 Panamá 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
4 Túnez 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
Next Round
Group H - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Colombia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
2 Japón 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
3 Polonia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
4 Senegal 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
Next Round