RESULTADOS EN VIVO EMISORAS DE TV EQUIPOS

Arena Sport 1 en directo

Información sobre el canal:

País: Macedonia
Idioma: macedonio
Página web: http://www.tvarenasport.com/

ANTERIORES RETRANSMISIONES

11.03 01:00 Scott Quigg - Oscar Valdez (Boxeo)
Boxeo
11.0302:00
11.03 01:00 Andy Vences - Erick De Leon (Boxeo)
Boxeo
11.0302:00
11.03 01:00 Mike Reed - Arnold Barboza Jr (Boxeo)
Boxeo
11.0302:00
02.03 18:00 HC Vardar Skopje - SG BBM Bietigheim (Balonmano,Women's Champions League)
Balonmano,Women's Champions League
02.0319:00
24.02 18:30 RK Celje Pivovarna Lasko - Aalborg Handbold (Balonmano,Liga de Campeones)
Balonmano,Liga de Campeones
24.0219:30
23.11 20:05 AC Milan - Austria Wien (Fútbol,Liga Europa)
Fútbol,Liga Europa
23.1121:05
11.11 03:15 Nueva Zelandia - Peru (Fútbol,Carreras de la Copa del Mundo'18)
Fútbol,Carreras de la Copa del Mundo'18
11.1104:15
25.10 19:00 Tottenham - West Ham United (Fútbol,League Cup)
Fútbol,League Cup
25.1021:00
24.10 18:45 Swansea City - Manchester United (Fútbol,League Cup)
Fútbol,League Cup
24.1020:45
14.10 13:00 Chekhovskie Medvedi - HC Metalurg (Balonmano,Liga de Campeones)
Balonmano,Liga de Campeones
14.1015:00

COMENTARIOS

Fútbol - Copa Mundial 2018
Group A - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Rusia 2 2 0 0 8:1 6
2 Uruguay 2 2 0 0 2:0 6
3 Egipto 2 0 0 2 1:4 0
4 Arabia Saudita 2 0 0 2 0:6 0
Next Round
Group B - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Portugal 2 1 1 0 4:3 4
2 España 2 1 1 0 4:3 4
3 Irán 2 1 0 1 1:1 3
4 Marruecos 2 0 0 2 0:2 0
Next Round
Group C - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Francia 1 1 0 0 2:1 3
2 Dinamarca 1 1 0 0 1:0 3
3 Australia 1 0 0 1 1:2 0
4 Perú 1 0 0 1 0:1 0
Next Round
Group D - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Croacia 1 1 0 0 2:0 3
2 Islandia 1 0 1 0 1:1 1
3 Argentina 1 0 1 0 1:1 1
4 Nigeria 1 0 0 1 0:2 0
Next Round
Group E - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Serbia 1 1 0 0 1:0 3
2 Brasil 1 0 1 0 1:1 1
3 Suiza 1 0 1 0 1:1 1
4 Costa Rica 1 0 0 1 0:1 0
Next Round
Group F - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Suecia 1 1 0 0 1:0 3
2 México 1 1 0 0 1:0 3
3 Corea del Sur 1 0 0 1 0:1 0
4 Alemania 1 0 0 1 0:1 0
Next Round
Group G - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Bélgica 1 1 0 0 3:0 3
2 Inglaterra 1 1 0 0 2:1 3
3 Túnez 1 0 0 1 1:2 0
4 Panamá 1 0 0 1 0:3 0
Next Round
Group H - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Japón 1 1 0 0 2:1 3
2 Senegal 1 1 0 0 2:1 3
3 Polonia 1 0 0 1 1:2 0
4 Colombia 1 0 0 1 1:2 0
Next Round