RESULTADOS EN VIVO EMISORAS DE TV EQUIPOS

Arena Sport 2 en directo

Información sobre el canal:

País: Macedonia
Idioma: macedonio
Página web: http://www.tvarenasport.com/

ANTERIORES RETRANSMISIONES

06.04 17:00 FC Midtjylland - HC Vardar Skopje (Balonmano,Women's Champions League)
Balonmano,Women's Champions League
06.0419:00
25.03 15:00 Montpellier HB - FC Barcelona Lassa (Balonmano,Liga de Campeones)
Balonmano,Liga de Campeones
25.0317:00
04.03 18:15 FC Barcelona Lassa - MOL-Pick Szeged (Balonmano,Liga de Campeones)
Balonmano,Liga de Campeones
04.0319:15
03.03 12:30 Nykøbing Falster Håndboldklub - Györi Audi ETO KC (Balonmano,Women's Champions League)
Balonmano,Women's Champions League
03.0313:30
17.02 16:30 Paris Saint-Germain Handball - SG Flensburg-Handewitt (Balonmano,Liga de Campeones)
Balonmano,Liga de Campeones
17.0217:30
17.02 14:30 PGE Vive Kielce - RK Celje Pivovarna Lasko (Balonmano,Liga de Campeones)
Balonmano,Liga de Campeones
17.0215:30
11.02 14:00 Escocia - France (Rugby,Six Nations Championship)
Rugby,Six Nations Championship
11.0215:00
10.02 15:45 Inglaterra - Gales (Rugby,Six Nations Championship)
Rugby,Six Nations Championship
10.0216:45
10.02 13:15 Irlanda - Italia (Rugby,Six Nations Championship)
Rugby,Six Nations Championship
10.0214:15
04.02 15:00 Italia - Inglaterra (Rugby,Six Nations Championship)
Rugby,Six Nations Championship
04.0216:00

COMENTARIOS

Fútbol - Copa Mundial 2018
Group A - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Rusia 2 2 0 0 8:1 6
2 Uruguay 2 2 0 0 2:0 6
3 Egipto 2 0 0 2 1:4 0
4 Arabia Saudita 2 0 0 2 0:6 0
Next Round
Group B - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Portugal 2 1 1 0 4:3 4
2 España 2 1 1 0 4:3 4
3 Irán 2 1 0 1 1:1 3
4 Marruecos 2 0 0 2 0:2 0
Next Round
Group C - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Francia 1 1 0 0 2:1 3
2 Dinamarca 1 1 0 0 1:0 3
3 Australia 1 0 0 1 1:2 0
4 Perú 1 0 0 1 0:1 0
Next Round
Group D - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Croacia 1 1 0 0 2:0 3
2 Islandia 1 0 1 0 1:1 1
3 Argentina 1 0 1 0 1:1 1
4 Nigeria 1 0 0 1 0:2 0
Next Round
Group E - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Serbia 1 1 0 0 1:0 3
2 Brasil 1 0 1 0 1:1 1
3 Suiza 1 0 1 0 1:1 1
4 Costa Rica 1 0 0 1 0:1 0
Next Round
Group F - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Suecia 1 1 0 0 1:0 3
2 México 1 1 0 0 1:0 3
3 Corea del Sur 1 0 0 1 0:1 0
4 Alemania 1 0 0 1 0:1 0
Next Round
Group G - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Bélgica 1 1 0 0 3:0 3
2 Inglaterra 1 1 0 0 2:1 3
3 Túnez 1 0 0 1 1:2 0
4 Panamá 1 0 0 1 0:3 0
Next Round
Group H - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Japón 1 1 0 0 2:1 3
2 Senegal 1 1 0 0 2:1 3
3 Polonia 1 0 0 1 1:2 0
4 Colombia 1 0 0 1 1:2 0
Next Round