RESULTADOS EN VIVO EMISORAS DE TV EQUIPOS

Arena Sport 3 en directo

Información sobre el canal:

País: Macedonia
Idioma: macedonio
Página web: http://www.tvarenasport.com/

ANTERIORES RETRANSMISIONES

28.03 17:00 SG Flensburg-Handewitt - IFK Kristianstad (Balonmano,Liga de Campeones)
Balonmano,Liga de Campeones
28.0319:00
24.03 14:30 PGE Vive Kielce - Rhein-Neckar Löwen (Balonmano,Liga de Campeones)
Balonmano,Liga de Campeones
24.0315:30
04.03 17:50 Paris Saint-Germain Handball - THW Kiel (Balonmano,Liga de Campeones)
Balonmano,Liga de Campeones
04.0318:50
25.02 18:00 Orlen Wisla Plock - Rhein-Neckar Löwen (Balonmano,Liga de Campeones)
Balonmano,Liga de Campeones
25.0219:00
18.02 18:00 Rhein-Neckar Löwen - IFK Kristianstad (Balonmano,Liga de Campeones)
Balonmano,Liga de Campeones
18.0219:00
23.11 18:00 Bate Borisov - Crvena Zvezda (Fútbol,Liga Europa)
Fútbol,Liga Europa
23.1119:00
11.11 17:30 Costa de Marfil - Marruecos (Fútbol,World Cup Qualifying)
Fútbol,World Cup Qualifying
11.1118:30
10.11 19:45 Polonia - Uruguay (Fútbol,Partido amistoso)
Fútbol,Partido amistoso
10.1120:45
10.11 17:00 Sudáfrica - Senegal (Fútbol,Carreras de la Copa del Mundo'18)
Fútbol,Carreras de la Copa del Mundo'18
10.1118:00
04.11 16:00 Angers - PSG (Fútbol,Ligue 1)
Fútbol,Ligue 1
04.1117:00

COMENTARIOS

Fútbol - Copa Mundial 2018
Group A - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Rusia 2 2 0 0 8:1 6
2 Uruguay 2 2 0 0 2:0 6
3 Egipto 2 0 0 2 1:4 0
4 Arabia Saudita 2 0 0 2 0:6 0
Next Round
Group B - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Portugal 2 1 1 0 4:3 4
2 España 2 1 1 0 4:3 4
3 Irán 2 1 0 1 1:1 3
4 Marruecos 2 0 0 2 0:2 0
Next Round
Group C - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Francia 1 1 0 0 2:1 3
2 Dinamarca 1 1 0 0 1:0 3
3 Australia 1 0 0 1 1:2 0
4 Perú 1 0 0 1 0:1 0
Next Round
Group D - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Croacia 1 1 0 0 2:0 3
2 Islandia 1 0 1 0 1:1 1
3 Argentina 1 0 1 0 1:1 1
4 Nigeria 1 0 0 1 0:2 0
Next Round
Group E - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Serbia 1 1 0 0 1:0 3
2 Brasil 1 0 1 0 1:1 1
3 Suiza 1 0 1 0 1:1 1
4 Costa Rica 1 0 0 1 0:1 0
Next Round
Group F - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Suecia 1 1 0 0 1:0 3
2 México 1 1 0 0 1:0 3
3 Corea del Sur 1 0 0 1 0:1 0
4 Alemania 1 0 0 1 0:1 0
Next Round
Group G - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Bélgica 1 1 0 0 3:0 3
2 Inglaterra 1 1 0 0 2:1 3
3 Túnez 1 0 0 1 1:2 0
4 Panamá 1 0 0 1 0:3 0
Next Round
Group H - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Japón 1 1 0 0 2:1 3
2 Senegal 1 1 0 0 2:1 3
3 Polonia 1 0 0 1 1:2 0
4 Colombia 1 0 0 1 1:2 0
Next Round