RESULTADOS EN VIVO EMISORAS DE TV EQUIPOS

Arena Sport 4 en directo

Información sobre el canal:

País: Macedonia
Idioma: macedonio
Página web: http://www.tvarenasport.com/

ANTERIORES RETRANSMISIONES

11.03 14:00 Gales - Italia (Rugby,Six Nations Championship)
Rugby,Six Nations Championship
11.0315:00
10.03 16:45 France - Inglaterra (Rugby,Six Nations Championship)
Rugby,Six Nations Championship
10.0317:45
10.03 13:15 Irlanda - Escocia (Rugby,Six Nations Championship)
Rugby,Six Nations Championship
10.0314:15
24.02 15:45 Escocia - Inglaterra (Rugby,Six Nations Championship)
Rugby,Six Nations Championship
24.0216:45
24.02 13:15 Irlanda - Gales (Rugby,Six Nations Championship)
Rugby,Six Nations Championship
24.0214:15
23.02 20:00 France - Italia (Rugby,Six Nations Championship)
Rugby,Six Nations Championship
23.0221:00
13.01 16:30 Harlequins - Wasps RFC (Rugby,Copa de Campeones Europea)
Rugby,Copa de Campeones Europea
13.0117:30
13.01 16:30 Northampton Saints - ASM Clermont Auvergne (Rugby,Copa de Campeones Europea)
Rugby,Copa de Campeones Europea
13.0117:30
23.11 16:00 FK Astana - Villarreal CF (Fútbol,Liga Europa)
Fútbol,Liga Europa
23.1117:00
04.11 17:00 Bologna FC - Crotone (Fútbol,Serie A)
Fútbol,Serie A
04.1118:00

COMENTARIOS

Fútbol - Copa Mundial 2018
Group A - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Rusia 2 2 0 0 8:1 6
2 Uruguay 2 2 0 0 2:0 6
3 Egipto 2 0 0 2 1:4 0
4 Arabia Saudita 2 0 0 2 0:6 0
Next Round
Group B - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Portugal 2 1 1 0 4:3 4
2 España 2 1 1 0 4:3 4
3 Irán 2 1 0 1 1:1 3
4 Marruecos 2 0 0 2 0:2 0
Next Round
Group C - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Francia 1 1 0 0 2:1 3
2 Dinamarca 1 1 0 0 1:0 3
3 Australia 1 0 0 1 1:2 0
4 Perú 1 0 0 1 0:1 0
Next Round
Group D - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Croacia 1 1 0 0 2:0 3
2 Islandia 1 0 1 0 1:1 1
3 Argentina 1 0 1 0 1:1 1
4 Nigeria 1 0 0 1 0:2 0
Next Round
Group E - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Serbia 1 1 0 0 1:0 3
2 Brasil 1 0 1 0 1:1 1
3 Suiza 1 0 1 0 1:1 1
4 Costa Rica 1 0 0 1 0:1 0
Next Round
Group F - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Suecia 1 1 0 0 1:0 3
2 México 1 1 0 0 1:0 3
3 Corea del Sur 1 0 0 1 0:1 0
4 Alemania 1 0 0 1 0:1 0
Next Round
Group G - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Bélgica 1 1 0 0 3:0 3
2 Inglaterra 1 1 0 0 2:1 3
3 Túnez 1 0 0 1 1:2 0
4 Panamá 1 0 0 1 0:3 0
Next Round
Group H - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Japón 1 1 0 0 2:1 3
2 Senegal 1 1 0 0 2:1 3
3 Polonia 1 0 0 1 1:2 0
4 Colombia 1 0 0 1 1:2 0
Next Round