RESULTADOS EN VIVO EMISORAS DE TV EQUIPOS

Arena Sport 5 en directo

Información sobre el canal:

País: Macedonia
Idioma: macedonio
Página web: http://www.tvarenasport.com/

ANTERIORES RETRANSMISIONES

27.03 18:45 Polonia - Corea del Sur (Fútbol,Partido amistoso)
Fútbol,Partido amistoso
27.0320:45
18.02 15:55 HC Vardar Skopje - MOL-Pick Szeged (Balonmano,Liga de Campeones)
Balonmano,Liga de Campeones
18.0216:55
18.02 15:55 HC Vardar Skopje - MOL-Pick Szeged (Balonmano,Liga de Campeones)
Balonmano,Liga de Campeones
18.0216:55
29.11 18:25 SG Flensburg-Handewitt - THW Kiel (Balonmano,Women's Champions League)
Balonmano,Women's Champions League
29.1119:25
11.11 12:30 FTC-Rail Cargo Hungaria - HC Vardar Skopje (Balonmano,Women's Champions League)
Balonmano,Women's Champions League
11.1113:30
10.11 18:30 Vipers Kristiansand - Metz Handball (Balonmano,Women's Champions League)
Balonmano,Women's Champions League
10.1119:30
21.10 15:00 Larvik - HC Vardar (Balonmano,Women's Champions League)
Balonmano,Women's Champions League
21.1017:00
20.10 17:00 Brest Bretagne Handball - FC Midtjylland (Balonmano,Women's Champions League)
Balonmano,Women's Champions League
20.1019:00
14.10 15:30 HC Vardar - FC Barcelona Lassa (Balonmano,Liga de Campeones)
Balonmano,Liga de Campeones
14.1017:30
07.10 15:30 MOL-Pick Szeged - HC Vardar (Balonmano,Liga de Campeones)
Balonmano,Liga de Campeones
07.1017:30

COMENTARIOS

Fútbol - Copa Mundial 2018
Group A - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Rusia 2 2 0 0 8:1 6
2 Uruguay 2 2 0 0 2:0 6
3 Egipto 2 0 0 2 1:4 0
4 Arabia Saudita 2 0 0 2 0:6 0
Next Round
Group B - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Portugal 2 1 1 0 4:3 4
2 España 2 1 1 0 4:3 4
3 Irán 2 1 0 1 1:1 3
4 Marruecos 2 0 0 2 0:2 0
Next Round
Group C - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Francia 1 1 0 0 2:1 3
2 Dinamarca 1 1 0 0 1:0 3
3 Australia 1 0 0 1 1:2 0
4 Perú 1 0 0 1 0:1 0
Next Round
Group D - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Croacia 1 1 0 0 2:0 3
2 Islandia 1 0 1 0 1:1 1
3 Argentina 1 0 1 0 1:1 1
4 Nigeria 1 0 0 1 0:2 0
Next Round
Group E - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Serbia 1 1 0 0 1:0 3
2 Brasil 1 0 1 0 1:1 1
3 Suiza 1 0 1 0 1:1 1
4 Costa Rica 1 0 0 1 0:1 0
Next Round
Group F - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Suecia 1 1 0 0 1:0 3
2 México 1 1 0 0 1:0 3
3 Corea del Sur 1 0 0 1 0:1 0
4 Alemania 1 0 0 1 0:1 0
Next Round
Group G - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Bélgica 1 1 0 0 3:0 3
2 Inglaterra 1 1 0 0 2:1 3
3 Túnez 1 0 0 1 1:2 0
4 Panamá 1 0 0 1 0:3 0
Next Round
Group H - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Japón 1 1 0 0 2:1 3
2 Senegal 1 1 0 0 2:1 3
3 Polonia 1 0 0 1 1:2 0
4 Colombia 1 0 0 1 1:2 0
Next Round