RESULTADOS EN VIVO EMISORAS DE TV EQUIPOS

Ziggo Sport Extra 1 en directo

Información sobre el canal:

País: Netherlands

ANTERIORES RETRANSMISIONES

09.05 18:45 Chelsea London - Huddersfield Town (Fútbol,Premier League)
Fútbol,Premier League
09.0520:45
04.05 19:00 Sevilla FC - Real Sociedad (Fútbol,Primera División)
Fútbol,Primera División
04.0521:00
19.04 19:30 Betis Sevilla - Las Palmas (Fútbol,Primera División)
Fútbol,Primera División
19.0421:30
19.04 17:30 Real Sociedad - Atletico Madrid (Fútbol,Primera División)
Fútbol,Primera División
19.0419:30
18.04 19:30 Real Madrid - Athletic Bilbao (Fútbol,Primera División)
Fútbol,Primera División
18.0421:30
17.04 17:30 Deportivo La Coruna - Sevilla FC (Fútbol,Primera División)
Fútbol,Primera División
17.0419:30
11.04 18:45 Bayern Munich - Sevilla FC (Fútbol,Liga de Campeones)
Fútbol,Liga de Campeones
11.0420:45
10.04 18:45 Manchester City - Liverpool FC (Fútbol,Liga de Campeones)
Fútbol,Liga de Campeones
10.0420:45
07.04 19:30 Los Angeles Clippers - Denver Nuggets (Baloncesto,NBA)
Baloncesto,NBA
07.0421:30
04.04 18:45 Liverpool FC - Manchester City (Fútbol,Liga de Campeones)
Fútbol,Liga de Campeones
04.0420:45

COMENTARIOS

Fútbol - Copa Mundial 2018
Group A - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Rusia 1 1 0 0 5:0 3
2 Uruguay 1 1 0 0 1:0 3
3 Egipto 1 0 0 1 0:1 0
4 Arabia Saudita 1 0 0 1 0:5 0
Next Round
Group B - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Irán 1 1 0 0 1:0 3
2 Portugal 1 0 1 0 3:3 1
3 España 1 0 1 0 3:3 1
4 Marruecos 1 0 0 1 0:1 0
Next Round
Group C - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Francia 1 1 0 0 2:1 3
2 Dinamarca 1 1 0 0 1:0 3
3 Australia 1 0 0 1 1:2 0
4 Perú 1 0 0 1 0:1 0
Next Round
Group D - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Croacia 1 1 0 0 2:0 3
2 Argentina 1 0 1 0 1:1 1
3 Islandia 1 0 1 0 1:1 1
4 Nigeria 1 0 0 1 0:2 0
Next Round
Group E - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Serbia 1 1 0 0 1:0 3
2 Brasil 1 0 1 0 1:1 1
3 Suiza 1 0 1 0 1:1 1
4 Costa Rica 1 0 0 1 0:1 0
Next Round
Group F - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 México 1 1 0 0 1:0 3
2 Corea del Sur 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
3 Suecia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
4 Alemania 1 0 0 1 0:1 0
Next Round
Group G - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Bélgica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
2 Inglaterra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
3 Panamá 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
4 Túnez 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
Next Round
Group H - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Colombia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
2 Japón 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
3 Polonia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
4 Senegal 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
Next Round