RESULTADOS EN VIVO EMISORAS DE TV EQUIPOS

Ziggo Sport Extra 2 en directo

Información sobre el canal:

País: Netherlands

ANTERIORES RETRANSMISIONES

29.04 14:15 Deportivo Alavés - Atletico Madrid (Fútbol,Primera División)
Fútbol,Primera División
29.0416:15
08.04 22:00 Los Angeles Lakers - Utah Jazz (Baloncesto,NBA)
Baloncesto,NBA
09.0400:00
08.04 15:30 Chelsea London - West Ham United (Fútbol,Premier League)
Fútbol,Premier League
08.0417:30
08.04 13:15 Arsenal London - Southampton (Fútbol,Premier League)
Fútbol,Premier League
08.0415:15
25.03 18:30 Milwaukee Bucks - San Antonio Spurs (Baloncesto,NBA)
Baloncesto,NBA
25.0320:30
17.03 15:15 Valencia CF - Deportivo Alavés (Fútbol,Primera División)
Fútbol,Primera División
17.0316:15
25.02 20:30 Cleveland Cavaliers - San Antonio Spurs (Baloncesto,NBA)
Baloncesto,NBA
25.0221:30
24.02 22:00 Philadelphia 76ers - Orlando Magic (Baloncesto,NBA)
Baloncesto,NBA
24.0223:00
12.02 20:00 Chelsea London - West Bromwich Albion (Fútbol,Premier League)
Fútbol,Premier League
12.0221:00
10.02 23:00 Brooklyn Nets - New Orleans Pelicans (Baloncesto,NBA)
Baloncesto,NBA
11.0200:00

COMENTARIOS

Fútbol - Copa Mundial 2018
Group A - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Rusia 1 1 0 0 5:0 3
2 Uruguay 1 1 0 0 1:0 3
3 Egipto 1 0 0 1 0:1 0
4 Arabia Saudita 1 0 0 1 0:5 0
Next Round
Group B - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Irán 1 1 0 0 1:0 3
2 Portugal 1 0 1 0 3:3 1
3 España 1 0 1 0 3:3 1
4 Marruecos 1 0 0 1 0:1 0
Next Round
Group C - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Francia 1 1 0 0 2:1 3
2 Dinamarca 1 1 0 0 1:0 3
3 Australia 1 0 0 1 1:2 0
4 Perú 1 0 0 1 0:1 0
Next Round
Group D - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Croacia 1 1 0 0 2:0 3
2 Argentina 1 0 1 0 1:1 1
3 Islandia 1 0 1 0 1:1 1
4 Nigeria 1 0 0 1 0:2 0
Next Round
Group E - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Serbia 1 1 0 0 1:0 3
2 Brasil 1 0 1 0 1:1 1
3 Suiza 1 0 1 0 1:1 1
4 Costa Rica 1 0 0 1 0:1 0
Next Round
Group F - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 México 1 1 0 0 1:0 3
2 Suecia 1 1 0 0 1:0 3
3 Alemania 1 0 0 1 0:1 0
4 Corea del Sur 1 0 0 1 0:1 0
Next Round
Group G - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Bélgica 1 1 0 0 3:0 3
2 Inglaterra 1 1 0 0 2:1 3
3 Túnez 1 0 0 1 1:2 0
4 Panamá 1 0 0 1 0:3 0
Next Round
Group H - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Colombia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
2 Japón 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
3 Polonia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
4 Senegal 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
Next Round