RESULTADOS EN VIVO EMISORAS DE TV EQUIPOS

FIBA Europe Cup en directo

ANTERIORES RETRANSMISIONES

18.12 18:30
BC Cibona - Energia Rovinari (Baloncesto,FIBA Europe Cup)
16.12 20:30
FoxTown Cantu - BC Enisey (Baloncesto,FIBA Europe Cup)
16.12 20:30
Pallacanestro Varese - Tsmoki-Minsk (Baloncesto,FIBA Europe Cup)
16.12 20:00
ASVEL Basket - Kataja Basket (Baloncesto,FIBA Europe Cup)
16.12 19:00
Güssing Knights - AEK BC (Baloncesto,FIBA Europe Cup)
16.12 19:00
Telenet Oostende - Boras Basket (Baloncesto,FIBA Europe Cup)
16.12 18:30
KK Krka - Maccabi R. Lez (Baloncesto,FIBA Europe Cup)
16.12 18:15
Bakken Bears - Khimik Yuzhny (Baloncesto,FIBA Europe Cup)
16.12 17:45
Turk Telekom - Slask Wroclaw (Baloncesto,FIBA Europe Cup)
16.12 00:00
CEZ Nymburk - BK Ventspils (Baloncesto,FIBA Europe Cup)
16.12 00:00
CEZ Nymburk - BK Ventspils (Baloncesto,FIBA Europe Cup)
COMENTARIOS
Baloncesto - FIBA Europe Cup
Group K - 2nd Round
MP W L Pts S Pts
1 Chalon/Saone 6 5 1 531:414 11
2 Gaziantep 6 5 1 530:454 11
3 Södertelje 6 1 5 390:477 7
4 BC Mureş 6 1 5 438:544 7
Play Offs
Possible Next Round
Group L - 2nd Round
MP W L Pts S Pts
1 Buyukcekmece 6 4 1 534:467 11
2 Antwerp Giants 6 4 2 513:481 10
3 Gravelines-Dunkerque 6 2 3 497:502 8
4 BC Prievidza 6 1 5 493:587 7
Play Offs
Possible Next Round
Group M - 2nd Round
MP W L Pts S Pts
1 Bonn 6 5 1 517:406 11
2 Vytautas 6 4 2 450:443 10
3 Gunners Oberwart 6 2 4 444:504 8
4 Cytavision APOEL 6 1 5 417:475 7
Play Offs
Possible Next Round
Group N - 2nd Round
MP W L Pts S Pts
1 Egis Kormend 6 4 2 520:484 10
2 JSF Nanterre 6 4 2 519:467 10
3 Tsmokі Minsk 6 3 3 504:514 9
4 Bnei Herzliya 6 1 5 448:526 7
Play Offs
Possible Next Round
Group O - 2nd Round
MP W L Pts S Pts
1 Pau-Lacq-Orthez 6 4 2 520:461 10
2 Alba Fehervar 6 3 2 500:501 10
3 U BT Cluj-Napoca 6 2 4 475:491 8
4 Pardubice 6 2 3 466:508 8
Play Offs
Possible Next Round
Group P - 2nd Round
MP W L Pts S Pts
1 Enisey Krasnoyarsk 6 5 1 528:447 11
2 Donar Groningen 6 3 2 489:488 10
3 Lukoil Academic 6 3 3 500:485 9
4 Benfica Lisboa 6 0 5 426:523 6
Play Offs
Possible Next Round
Group A - Group Stage
MP W L Pts S Pts
1 Chalon/Saone 6 4 2 520:492 10
2 Alba Fehervar 6 4 1 518:493 10
3 Benfica Lisboa 6 2 3 455:477 9
4 Brussels Basketball 6 1 5 453:484 7
Next Round
Group B - Group Stage
MP W L Pts S Pts
1 Gravelines-Dunkerque 6 4 2 480:477 10
2 Donar Groningen 6 4 2 490:456 10
3 Egis Kormend 6 3 3 499:473 9
4 Limburg United 6 1 5 499:562 7
Next Round
Group C - Group Stage
MP W L Pts S Pts
1 Bonn 4 3 1 333:313 7
2 Södertelje 4 2 2 323:336 6
3 Belfius Mons Hainaut 4 1 3 309:316 5
Next Round
Group D - Group Stage
MP W L Pts S Pts
1 JSF Nanterre 6 6 0 513:448 12
2 Antwerp Giants 6 3 2 473:447 10
3 Sopron KC 6 2 4 443:492 8
4 FC Porto 6 0 5 447:489 6
Next Round
Group E - Group Stage
MP W L Pts S Pts
1 Pau-Lacq-Orthez 4 4 0 339:264 8
2 Gunners Oberwart 4 2 2 297:326 6
3 Tartu Rock 4 0 4 277:323 4
Next Round
Group F - Group Stage
MP W L Pts S Pts
1 Lukoil Academic 6 3 2 509:465 10
2 Bnei Herzliya 6 4 1 513:479 10
3 BC Prievidza 6 3 3 459:492 9
4 Steaua CSM Eximbank 6 1 5 471:516 7
Next Round
Group G - Group Stage
MP W L Pts S Pts
1 Gaziantep 6 4 1 474:425 11
2 U BT Cluj-Napoca 6 5 1 465:432 11
3 AEK Larnaca 6 1 4 450:460 7
4 Peja 6 1 5 425:497 7
Next Round
Group H - Group Stage
MP W L Pts S Pts
1 Buyukcekmece 6 4 2 521:445 10
2 Enisey Krasnoyarsk 6 3 2 538:527 10
3 Rilski Sportist 6 1 3 518:553 9
4 Prishtina 6 1 2 515:567 7
Next Round
Group I - Group Stage
MP W L Pts S Pts
1 Vytautas 4 3 1 400:286 7
2 BC Mureş 4 3 1 329:334 7
3 TLU/Kalev 4 0 4 250:359 4
Next Round
Group J - Group Stage
MP W L Pts S Pts
1 Tsmokі Minsk 6 5 1 486:443 11
2 Pardubice 6 4 2 524:507 10
3 Cytavision APOEL 6 3 3 472:462 9
4 Siauliai 6 0 6 463:533 6
Next Round
STAFF PICKS
28.5.2017, 20:45
AS Roma - Genoa CFC
28.5.2017, 20:45
Sampdoria Génova - SSC Napoli
27.5.2017, 20:00
-
27.5.2017, 19:00
Mamed Khalidov - Borys Mańkowski
27.5.2017, 18:30
Arsenal London - Chelsea London
ALL PICKS AND ANALYSES »
OUR EFFICIENCY IS OVER 80%!
(Throughout the last 30 days)

ÚLTIMAS DISCUSIONES

07.02.2017 / ~ /