RESULTADOS EN VIVO EMISORAS DE TV EQUIPOS

Liga de Campeones en directo

PRÓXIMAS ANTERIORES

ANTERIORES RETRANSMISIONES

07.02 18:30
CEZ Nymburk - Stelmet Zielona Gora (Baloncesto,Liga de Campeones)
Baloncesto,Liga de Campeones
07.0218:30
09.01 20:30
Umana Reyer Venezia - Rosa Radom (Baloncesto,Liga de Campeones)
Baloncesto,Liga de Campeones
09.0120:30
15.11 18:25
Rosa Radom - SIG Strasbourg (Baloncesto,Liga de Campeones)
Baloncesto,Liga de Campeones
15.1118:25
14.11 20:25
Nanterre 92 - Stelmet BC Zielona Góra (Baloncesto,Liga de Campeones)
Baloncesto,Liga de Campeones
14.1120:25
08.11 18:30
Rosa Radom - Banvit BK (Baloncesto,Liga de Campeones)
Baloncesto,Liga de Campeones
08.1118:30
07.11 20:30
Telenet Oostende - Stelmet BC Zielona Góra (Baloncesto,Liga de Campeones)
Baloncesto,Liga de Campeones
07.1120:30
18.10 20:30
JSF Nanterre - Sidigas Avellino (Baloncesto,Liga de Campeones)
Baloncesto,Liga de Campeones
18.1020:30
18.10 20:30
Dinamo Sassari - EWE Baskets Oldenburg (Baloncesto,Liga de Campeones)
Baloncesto,Liga de Campeones
18.1020:30
18.10 20:00
medi bayreuth - Strasbourg IG (Baloncesto,Liga de Campeones)
Baloncesto,Liga de Campeones
18.1020:00
18.10 18:30
Banvit Bandirma - Olimpija Ljubljana (Baloncesto,Liga de Campeones)
Baloncesto,Liga de Campeones
18.1018:30
18.10 18:30
PAOK Thessaloniki - Royal Hali Gaziantep (Baloncesto,Liga de Campeones)
Baloncesto,Liga de Campeones
18.1018:30
18.10 18:00
Neptunas Klajpeda - BC Ventspils (Baloncesto,Liga de Campeones)
Baloncesto,Liga de Campeones
18.1018:00
18.10 14:30
Yenisei Krasnojarsk - UCAM Murcia CB (Baloncesto,Liga de Campeones)
Baloncesto,Liga de Campeones
18.1014:30
11.10 20:30
Dinamo Sassari - Pinar Karsiyaka (Baloncesto,Liga de Campeones)
Baloncesto,Liga de Campeones
11.1020:30
11.10 20:30
Strasbourg IG - Olimpija Ljubljana (Baloncesto,Liga de Campeones)
Baloncesto,Liga de Campeones
11.1020:30
11.10 20:00
EWE Baskets Oldenburg - Yenisei Krasnojarsk (Baloncesto,Liga de Campeones)
Baloncesto,Liga de Campeones
11.1020:00
11.10 18:30
Aris Salónica - Stelmet BC Zielona Góra (Baloncesto,Liga de Campeones)
Baloncesto,Liga de Campeones
11.1018:30
10.10 20:30
AS Monaco - Juventus Utena (Baloncesto,Liga de Campeones)
Baloncesto,Liga de Campeones
10.1020:30
10.10 20:30
Umana Reyer Venezia - Banvit Bandirma (Baloncesto,Liga de Campeones)
Baloncesto,Liga de Campeones
10.1020:30
10.10 18:00
Neptunas Klajpeda - Chalon (Baloncesto,Liga de Campeones)
Baloncesto,Liga de Campeones
10.1018:00

COMENTARIOS

Baloncesto - Liga de Campeones
Group A - Group Stage
MP W L Pts S Pts ratio Pts
1 AS Monaco 14 13 1 1191:952 1.25 27
2 Pinar Karsiyaka 14 9 4 1192:1160 1.03 24
3 Oldenburg 14 9 5 1192:1142 1.04 23
4 UCAM Murcia 14 7 6 1096:1105 0.99 21
5 Sassari 14 7 6 1158:1174 0.99 21
6 Juventus 14 3 10 1105:1193 0.93 18
7 Hapoel Holon 14 3 11 1160:1244 0.93 17
8 Enisey Krasnoyarsk 14 3 11 1064:1188 0.90 17
Play Offs
EuropeCup Play-offs
Group B - Group Stage
MP W L Pts S Pts ratio Pts
1 Iberostar Tenerife 14 12 2 1155:921 1.25 26
2 Ludwigsburg 14 12 2 1139:974 1.17 26
3 PAOK 14 6 7 1061:1070 0.99 21
4 Neptunas 14 7 6 1164:1116 1.04 21
5 Ventspils 14 6 8 1034:1085 0.95 20
6 Chalon/Saone 14 6 8 1018:1031 0.99 20
7 Gaziantep 14 3 9 1033:1192 0.87 18
8 Capo d'Orlando 14 2 12 887:1102 0.80 16
Play Offs
EuropeCup Play-offs
Group C - Group Stage
MP W L Pts S Pts ratio Pts
1 SIG Strasbourg 14 9 4 1103:1055 1.05 23
2 Banvit 14 8 4 1080:1039 1.04 23
3 AEK Athens 14 6 6 1149:1110 1.04 22
4 medi Bayreuth 14 7 5 1145:1115 1.03 22
5 Estudiantes 14 7 6 1117:1076 1.04 22
6 Umana Reyer Venezia 14 6 5 1146:1140 1.01 22
7 Olimpija Ljubljana 14 4 9 996:1105 0.90 18
8 Rosa Radom 14 2 10 1032:1128 0.91 16
Play Offs
EuropeCup Play-offs
Group D - Group Stage
MP W L Pts S Pts ratio Pts
1 Besiktas 14 9 4 1111:1030 1.08 24
2 Nymburk 14 9 4 1152:1100 1.05 24
3 JSF Nanterre 14 8 5 1149:1091 1.05 23
4 Stelmet Zielona Gora 14 6 8 1075:1087 0.99 20
5 Avellino 14 6 7 1049:1028 1.02 20
6 Telenet Oostende 14 5 8 975:1050 0.93 20
7 Bonn 14 5 7 1079:1095 0.99 19
8 Aris 14 4 9 930:1039 0.90 18
Play Offs
EuropeCup Play-offs
STAFF PICKS
1.11.2017, 20:45
Besiktas JK - AS Monaco
1.11.2017, 20:45
Liverpool FC - NK Maribor
1.11.2017, 20:45
SSC Napoli - Manchester City
1.11.2017, 20:45
Borussia Dortmund - APOEL Nicosia
31.10.2017, 20:45
Sporting Lisboa - Juventus Turin
ALL PICKS AND ANALYSES »
OUR EFFICIENCY IS OVER 80%!
(Throughout the last 30 days)

ÚLTIMAS DISCUSIONES

FC Barcelona - Deportivo Alavés
Hola
28.01.2018 / ~Daniel /
DIRECTV Play Deportes
Hola
23.01.2018 / ~Juli86 /
Laboral Kutxa Baskonia - Olympiakos Pireo
Buen juego
19.01.2018 / ~Yoyó /
Real Madrid - Numancia
Quiero ver Madrid numancia
10.01.2018 / ~C b /
Celta Vigo - Real Madrid
Hhjj
07.01.2018 / ~DANK /