RESULTADOS EN VIVO EMISORAS DE TV EQUIPOS

Copa Africana de Naciones en directo

ANTERIORES RETRANSMISIONES

05.02 20:00
Egipto - Camerún (Fútbol,Copa Africana de Naciones)
04.02 20:00
Burkina Faso - Ghana (Fútbol,Copa Africana de Naciones)
02.02 20:00
Camerún - Ghana (Fútbol,Copa Africana de Naciones)
01.02 20:00
Burkina Faso - Egipto (Fútbol,Copa Africana de Naciones)
29.01 20:00
Egipto - Marruecos (Fútbol,Copa Africana de Naciones)
29.01 17:00
Congo DR - Ghana (Fútbol,Copa Africana de Naciones)
28.01 20:00
Senegal - Camerún (Fútbol,Copa Africana de Naciones)
28.01 17:00
Burkina Faso - Túnez (Fútbol,Copa Africana de Naciones)
25.01 20:00
Egipto - Ghana (Fútbol,Copa Africana de Naciones)
25.01 20:00
Uganda - Mali (Fútbol,Copa Africana de Naciones)
24.01 20:00
Marruecos - Costa de Marfil (Fútbol,Copa Africana de Naciones)
24.01 20:00
Togo - Congo DR (Fútbol,Copa Africana de Naciones)
23.01 20:00
Senegal - Argelia (Fútbol,Copa Africana de Naciones)
23.01 20:00
Zimbabwe - Túnez (Fútbol,Copa Africana de Naciones)
22.01 20:00
Camerún - Gabon (Fútbol,Copa Africana de Naciones)
22.01 20:00
Guinea-Bissau - Burkina Faso (Fútbol,Copa Africana de Naciones)
21.01 20:00
Egipto - Uganda (Fútbol,Copa Africana de Naciones)
21.01 17:00
Ghana - Mali (Fútbol,Copa Africana de Naciones)
20.01 20:00
Marruecos - Togo (Fútbol,Copa Africana de Naciones)
20.01 17:00
Costa de Marfil - Congo DR (Fútbol,Copa Africana de Naciones)
COMENTARIOS
0
Fútbol - Copa Africana de Naciones
Group A - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Burkina Faso 3 1 2 0 4:2 5
2 Cameroon 3 1 2 0 3:2 5
3 Gabon 3 0 3 0 2:2 3
4 Guinea-Bissau 3 0 1 2 2:5 1
Next Round
Group B - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Senegal 3 2 1 0 6:2 7
2 Tunisia 3 2 0 1 6:5 6
3 Algeria 3 0 2 1 5:6 2
4 Zimbabwe 3 0 1 2 4:8 1
Next Round
Group C - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 DR Congo 3 2 1 0 6:3 7
2 Morocco 3 2 0 1 4:2 6
3 Ivory Coast 3 0 2 1 2:3 2
4 Togo 3 0 1 2 2:6 1
Next Round
Group D - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Egypt 3 2 1 0 2:0 7
2 Ghana 3 2 0 1 2:1 6
3 Mali 3 0 2 1 1:2 2
4 Uganda 3 0 1 2 1:3 1
Next Round
Scorers Fútbol - Copa Africana de Naciones
Group Stage
Drużyna GS
1 Kabananga Junior DR Congo 3
2 Aubameyang P-E. Gabon 2
3 Mahrez Riyad Algeria 2
4 Mané Sadio Senegal 2
5 Slimani Islam Algeria 2
6 Sliti Naïm Tunisia 2
7 Hanni Sofiane Algeria 1
8 Khenissi T. Tunisia 1
9 Juary Guinea-Bissau 1
10 Saivet Henri Senegal 1
11 Khazri Wahbi Tunisia 1
12 Moukandjo Benjamin Cameroon 1
13 Bony Wilfried Ivory Coast 1
14 Musona Knowledge Zimbabwe 1
15 Dayo Issoufou Burkina Faso 1
16 Geoffrey Serey Die Ivory Coast 1
17 Ndoro Tendai Zimbabwe 1
18 Kebano Neeskens DR Congo 1
19 M'Poku Paul-Jose DR Congo 1
20 Mushekwi Nyasha Zimbabwe 1
21 Dossevi Mathieu Togo 1
22 Mubele N. DR Congo 1
23 Mahachi Kudakwashe Zimbabwe 1
24 Bouhaddouz Aziz Morocco 1
25 Laba Kodjo Togo 1
26 M`Bengue Cheikh Senegal 1
27 Saiss Romain Morocco 1
28 Alioui Rachid Morocco 1
29 En Nesyri Youssef Morocco 1
30 Miya Faruku Uganda 1
31 Gyan Asamoah Ghana 1
32 Bissouma Yves Mali 1
33 Ayew André Ghana 1
34 Abdallah El Said Egypt 1
35 Salah Mohamed Egypt 1
36 Nakoulma P. Burkina Faso 1
37 Traore Bertrand Burkina Faso 1
38 Siani Sebastien Cameroon 1
39 Silva Brito Guinea-Bissau 1
40 Diop Papakouli Senegal 1
41 Ngadeu-Ngadjui M. Cameroon 1
42 Sow Moussa Senegal 1
43 Msakni Youssef Tunisia 1
STAFF PICKS
23.4.2017, 16:00
ASM Clermont Auvergne - Leinster Rugby
22.4.2017, 20:00
Krzysztof Zimnoch - Michael Grant
22.4.2017, 15:15
Munster Rugby - Saracens F.C.
22.4.2017, 01:00
Chicago Bulls - Boston Celtics
21.4.2017, 03:30
Memphis Grizzlies - San Antonio Spurs
ALL PICKS AND ANALYSES »
OUR EFFICIENCY IS OVER 80%!
(Throughout the last 30 days)

ÚLTIMAS DISCUSIONES

07.02.2017 / ~ /