RESULTADOS EN VIVO EMISORAS DE TV EQUIPOS

Copa Libertadores en directo

PRÓXIMAS ANTERIORES

ANTERIORES RETRANSMISIONES

09.08 02:45
River Plate - Club Guaraní (Fútbol,Copa Libertadores)
Fútbol,Copa Libertadores
09.0802:45
25.05 02:46
Palmeiras - Atlético Tucumán (Fútbol,Copa Libertadores)
Fútbol,Copa Libertadores
25.0502:46
27.04 00:30
Atlético Mineiro Belo Horizonte - Club Libertad (Fútbol,Copa Libertadores)
Fútbol,Copa Libertadores
27.0400:30
21.04 02:45
Club Guaraní - Gremio FB Porto Alegrense (Fútbol,Copa Libertadores)
Fútbol,Copa Libertadores
21.0402:45
20.04 02:45
Independiente Santa Fe - Santos FC (Fútbol,Copa Libertadores)
Fútbol,Copa Libertadores
20.0402:45
20.04 00:30
Estudiantes de La Plata - Atlético Nacional (Fútbol,Copa Libertadores)
Fútbol,Copa Libertadores
20.0400:30
08.02 01:15
El Nacional - Atlético Tucumán (Fútbol,Copa Libertadores)
Fútbol,Copa Libertadores
08.0201:15
08.02 01:15
Unión Española - Club Atlético Cerro (Fútbol,Copa Libertadores)
Fútbol,Copa Libertadores
08.0201:15
08.02 01:00
Club Deportivo Junior - Carabobo FC (Fútbol,Copa Libertadores)
Fútbol,Copa Libertadores
08.0201:00
21.07 02:45
Independiente Del Valle - Atlético Nacional (Fútbol,Copa Libertadores)
Fútbol,Copa Libertadores
21.0702:45
14.07 02:45
Atlético Nacional - São Paulo (Fútbol,Copa Libertadores)
Fútbol,Copa Libertadores
14.0702:45
08.07 02:45
Independiente Del Valle - Boca Juniors Buenos Aires (Fútbol,Copa Libertadores)
Fútbol,Copa Libertadores
08.0702:45
07.07 02:45
São Paulo - Atlético Nacional (Fútbol,Copa Libertadores)
Fútbol,Copa Libertadores
07.0702:45
25.05 02:45
Pumas UNAM - Independiente Del Valle (Fútbol,Copa Libertadores)
Fútbol,Copa Libertadores
25.0502:45
20.05 03:45
Atlético Nacional - Rosario Central (Fútbol,Copa Libertadores)
Fútbol,Copa Libertadores
20.0503:45
20.05 01:15
Boca Juniors Buenos Aires - Nacional Montevideo (Fútbol,Copa Libertadores)
Fútbol,Copa Libertadores
20.0501:15
19.05 02:45
Atlético Mineiro - São Paulo (Fútbol,Copa Libertadores)
Fútbol,Copa Libertadores
19.0502:45
18.05 02:45
Independiente Del Valle - Pumas UNAM (Fútbol,Copa Libertadores)
Fútbol,Copa Libertadores
18.0502:45
13.05 02:45
Rosario Central - Atlético Nacional (Fútbol,Copa Libertadores)
Fútbol,Copa Libertadores
13.0502:45
13.05 00:30
Nacional Montevideo - Boca Juniors Buenos Aires (Fútbol,Copa Libertadores)
Fútbol,Copa Libertadores
13.0500:30

COMENTARIOS

Fútbol - Copa Libertadores
Group 1 - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Cerro Porteno 3 2 1 0 4:1 7
2 Gremio-RS 3 1 2 0 5:1 5
3 Defensor Sporting 4 1 1 2 5:5 4
4 Monagas 4 1 0 3 2:9 3
Play Offs
Copa Sudamericana
Group 2 - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Atletico Nacional 4 3 0 1 9:2 9
2 Bolivar 4 1 2 1 4:6 5
3 Delfín 3 1 1 1 3:5 4
4 Colo Colo 3 0 1 2 1:4 1
Play Offs
Copa Sudamericana
Group 3 - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Libertad 3 3 0 0 7:1 9
2 Atlético Tucumán 4 2 0 2 6:6 6
3 Penarol 3 1 0 2 4:4 3
4 The Strongest 4 1 0 3 2:8 3
Play Offs
Copa Sudamericana
Group 4 - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Flamengo-RJ 4 1 3 0 5:4 6
2 River Plate 3 1 2 0 3:2 5
3 Indep. Santa Fe 4 0 4 0 2:2 4
4 Emelec 3 0 1 2 2:4 1
Play Offs
Copa Sudamericana
Group 5 - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Racing Club 3 2 1 0 9:3 7
2 Univ. de Chile 3 1 2 0 2:1 5
3 Cruzeiro-MG 3 0 2 1 2:4 2
4 Vasco da Gama-RJ 3 0 1 2 0:5 1
Play Offs
Copa Sudamericana
Group 6 - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Santos-SP 4 3 0 1 6:3 9
2 Nacional (URU) 4 1 2 1 5:3 5
3 Estudiantes La Plata 4 1 1 2 3:3 4
4 Real Garcilaso 4 1 1 2 2:7 4
Play Offs
Copa Sudamericana
Group 7 - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Corinthians-SP 3 2 1 0 3:0 7
2 Deportivo Lara 4 2 0 2 3:7 6
3 Millonarios 4 1 1 2 5:3 4
4 Independiente 3 1 0 2 1:2 3
Play Offs
Copa Sudamericana
Group 8 - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Palmeiras-SP 4 3 1 0 8:1 10
2 Boca Juniors 4 1 2 1 2:3 5
3 Junior Barranquilla 3 1 0 2 2:4 3
4 Alianza Lima 3 0 1 2 0:4 1
Play Offs
Copa Sudamericana
Scorers Fútbol - Copa Libertadores
Group Stage
Drużyna GS MP
1 Del Valle Ayron Millonarios 4 4
2 Martinez Lautaro Racing Club 4 3
3 Benavidez Carlos Defensor Sporting 3 4
4 Moreno Dayro Atletico Nacional 3 2
5 Riquelme Marcos Bolivar 3 4
6 Sierra Lopez Carlos Deportivo Lara 3 4
7 Angulo Brayan Emelec 2 2
8 Borja Miguel Palmeiras-SP 2 4
9 Churín Diego Cerro Porteno 2 3
10 Colcenti Eduardo Santos-SP 2 3
11 da Silva Jose Flamengo-RJ 2 4
12 Henrique Bruno Palmeiras-SP 2 3
13 Hernandez Vladimir Atletico Nacional 2 4
14 Keno Palmeiras-SP 2 3
15 Leiva Wilson Libertad 2 2
16 Lenis Reinaldo Atletico Nacional 2 3
17 Morelo Wilson Indep. Santa Fe 2 4
18 Paixao Vinicius Flamengo-RJ 2 3
19 Pavone Hugo Estudiantes La Plata 2 2
20 Rodriguez Luis Atlético Tucumán 2 3
21 Salcedo Santiago Libertad 2 3
Qualification
Drużyna GS MP
1 Morelo Wilson Indep. Santa Fe 6 4
2 Freitas Maximiliano Oriente Petrolero 3 4
3 Yago Glaybso Vasco da Gama-RJ 3 4
4 Barreiro Maximiliano Indep. del Valle 2 2
5 Camacho Nestor Olimpia Asuncion 2 4
6 Corzo Aldo Universitario 2 2
7 Cvitanich Dario Banfield 2 4
8 da Silva Evander Vasco da Gama-RJ 2 4
9 Morel Jorge Guarani 2 4
10 Rildo Vasco da Gama-RJ 2 3
11 Romero Santiago Nacional (URU) 2 4
12 Sampaio Paulo Vasco da Gama-RJ 2 4
13 Serginho Jorge Wilstermann 2 4
14 Tesillo William Indep. Santa Fe 2 4
15 Zenteno Edward Jorge Wilstermann 2 3

ÚLTIMAS DISCUSIONES

FC Barcelona - Deportivo Alavés
Hola
28.01.2018 / ~Daniel /
DIRECTV Play Deportes
Hola
23.01.2018 / ~Juli86 /
Laboral Kutxa Baskonia - Olympiakos Pireo
Buen juego
19.01.2018 / ~Yoyó /
Real Madrid - Numancia
Quiero ver Madrid numancia
10.01.2018 / ~C b /
Celta Vigo - Real Madrid
Hhjj
07.01.2018 / ~DANK /