RESULTADOS EN VIVO EMISORAS DE TV EQUIPOS

Rio 2016 en directo

ANTERIORES RETRANSMISIONES

20.08 22:30
Brazil - Alemania (Fútbol,Rio 2016)
20.08 18:00
Honduras - Nigeria (Fútbol,Rio 2016)
17.08 21:00
Nigeria - Alemania (Fútbol,Rio 2016)
17.08 18:00
Brazil - Honduras (Fútbol,Rio 2016)
14.08 03:00
Brazil - Colombia (Fútbol,Rio 2016)
14.08 00:00
Corea del Sur - Honduras (Fútbol,Rio 2016)
11.08 03:30
Argentina - Croacia (Fútbol,Rio 2016)
11.08 03:00
Dinamarca - Brazil (Fútbol,Rio 2016)
11.08 03:00
Sudáfrica - Iraq (Fútbol,Rio 2016)
11.08 00:00
Japon - Suecia (Fútbol,Rio 2016)
11.08 00:00
Colombia - Nigeria (Fútbol,Rio 2016)
10.08 21:00
Alemania - Fiji (Fútbol,Rio 2016)
10.08 21:00
Corea del Sur - Mexico (Fútbol,Rio 2016)
10.08 18:00
Argelia - Portugal (Fútbol,Rio 2016)
10.08 18:00
Argentina - Honduras (Fútbol,Rio 2016)
07.08 23:00
Argentina - Argelia (Fútbol,Rio 2016)
07.08 21:00
Alemania - Corea del Sur (Fútbol,Rio 2016)
07.08 20:00
Honduras - Portugal (Fútbol,Rio 2016)
07.08 18:00
Fiji - Mexico (Fútbol,Rio 2016)
04.08 23:00
Portugal - Argentina (Fútbol,Rio 2016)
COMENTARIOS
0
Fútbol - Rio 2016
Group A - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Brazil U23 3 1 2 0 4:0 5
2 Denmark U23 3 1 1 1 1:4 4
3 Iraq U23 3 0 3 0 1:1 3
4 South Africa U23 3 0 2 1 1:2 2
Next Round
Group B - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Nigeria U23 3 2 0 1 6:6 6
2 Colombia U23 3 1 2 0 6:4 5
3 Japan U23 3 1 1 1 7:7 4
4 Sweden U23 3 0 1 2 2:4 1
Next Round
Group C - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 South Korea U23 3 2 1 0 12:3 7
2 Germany U23 3 1 2 0 15:5 5
3 Mexico U23 3 1 1 1 7:4 4
4 Fiji U23 3 0 0 3 1:23 0
Next Round
Group D - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Portugal U23 3 2 1 0 5:2 7
2 Honduras U23 3 1 1 1 5:5 4
3 Argentina U23 3 1 1 1 3:4 4
4 Algeria U23 3 0 1 2 4:6 1
Next Round
Scorers Fútbol - Rio 2016
Group Stage
Drużyna GS
1 Petersen Nils Germany U23 5
2 Serge Gnabry Germany U23 5
3 Etebo Oghenekaro Nigeria U23 4
4 Galaviz Gutiérrez Mexico U23 4
5 Suk Hyun-Jun South Korea U23 3
6 Gutiérrez Teófilo Colombia U23 3
7 Kwon Chang-Hoon South Korea U23 3
8 Ryu Seung-Woo South Korea U23 3
9 Max Meyer Germany U23 3
10 Paciencia Goncalo Portugal U23 3
11 Heung-Min Son South Korea U23 2
12 Pabón Dorlan Colombia U23 2
13 Lozano Antony Honduras U23 2
14 Asano Takuma Japan U23 2
15 Umar Sadiq Nigeria U23 2
16 Gabriel Brazil U23 2
STAFF PICKS
23.4.2017, 16:00
ASM Clermont Auvergne - Leinster Rugby
22.4.2017, 20:00
Krzysztof Zimnoch - Michael Grant
22.4.2017, 15:15
Munster Rugby - Saracens F.C.
22.4.2017, 01:00
Chicago Bulls - Boston Celtics
21.4.2017, 03:30
Memphis Grizzlies - San Antonio Spurs
ALL PICKS AND ANALYSES »
OUR EFFICIENCY IS OVER 80%!
(Throughout the last 30 days)

ÚLTIMAS DISCUSIONES

07.02.2017 / ~ /