RESULTADOS EN VIVO EMISORAS DE TV EQUIPOS

Super League Russia men en directo

ANTERIORES RETRANSMISIONES

11.05 18:45
Final (Voleibol,Super League Russia men)
08.05 18:00
Fakel NOVYI URENGOY - Dinamo Moscú (Voleibol,Super League Russia men)
08.05 15:00
Yugra SURGUT REGION - Zenit Kazan (Voleibol,Super League Russia men)
07.05 15:00
Zenit Kazan - Lokomotiv NOVOSIBIRSK (Voleibol,Super League Russia men)
06.05 18:00
ogorje Bielogrod - Fakel NOVYI URENGOY (Voleibol,Super League Russia men)
23.04 15:30
Ural UFA - Fakel NOVYI URENGOY (Voleibol,Super League Russia men)
23.04 12:00
Yenisei KRASNOYARSK - ogorje Bielogrod (Voleibol,Super League Russia men)
18.03 15:00
Dinamo Moscú - Kuzbass KEMEROVO (Voleibol,Super League Russia men)
11.03 16:00
ogorje Bielogrod - Neftyanik Orenburg (Voleibol,Super League Russia men)
11.03 15:00
Zenit Kazan - Yugra-Samotlor (Voleibol,Super League Russia men)
11.03 13:00
Ural UFA - Yugra SURGUT REGION (Voleibol,Super League Russia men)
25.02 15:00
Zenit Kazan - Lokomotiv NOVOSIBIRSK (Voleibol,Super League Russia men)
25.02 13:00
Ural UFA - Dinamo Moscú (Voleibol,Super League Russia men)
19.02 16:00
Dinamo Moscú - Zenit Kazan (Voleibol,Super League Russia men)
19.02 11:30
Lokomotiv NOVOSIBIRSK - Neftyanik Orenburg (Voleibol,Super League Russia men)
12.02 16:00
Dinamo Moscú - Leningradka ST PETERSBURG (Voleibol,Super League Russia men)
12.02 13:00
Yugra-Samotlor - Lokomotiv NOVOSIBIRSK (Voleibol,Super League Russia men)
11.02 16:00
Zenit Kazan - Fakel NOVYI URENGOY (Voleibol,Super League Russia men)
11.02 13:00
Ural UFA - Kuzbass KEMEROVO (Voleibol,Super League Russia men)
11.02 13:00
Yenisei KRASNOYARSK - NOVA Novokuybyishevsk (Voleibol,Super League Russia men)
COMENTARIOS
Voleibol - Super League Russia men
Group A - Championship Group
MP W L SW SPS SPA SPD Pts
1 Zenit Kazan 2 2 0 6:2 185 158 27 5
2 Novosibirsk 2 1 1 5:4 209 194 15 4
3 Gazprom Ugra 2 0 2 1:6 137 179 -42 0
Play Offs Semi-finals
5th-6th Places
Group B - Championship Group
MP W L SW SPS SPA SPD Pts
1 VC Dinamo Moskva 2 1 1 4:3 163 163 0 3
2 Belogorie Belgorod 2 1 1 3:3 151 151 0 3
3 Novyi Urengoy 2 1 1 3:4 178 178 0 3
Play Offs Semi-finals
5th-6th Places
Regular Season
MP W L SW SPS SPA SPD Pts
1 Zenit Kazan 26 26 0 78:10 2158 1689 469 75
2 VC Dinamo Moskva 26 22 4 69:28 2349 2149 200 65
3 Novosibirsk 26 20 6 62:37 2290 2154 136 53
4 Belogorie Belgorod 26 19 7 66:31 2276 2052 224 58
5 Kuzbass Kemerovo 26 16 10 56:42 2289 2174 115 49
6 Novyi Urengoy 26 15 11 53:47 2256 2209 47 41
7 Ural Ufa 26 13 13 47:51 2121 2233 -112 39
8 Gazprom Ugra 26 11 15 50:56 2380 2387 -7 35
9 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 26 10 16 46:52 2194 2159 35 35
10 Novokuybyishevsk 26 9 17 40:63 2241 2316 -75 26
11 Nizhnevartovsk 26 8 18 39:65 2210 2374 -164 23
12 VK Dinamo 26 8 18 34:63 2096 2274 -178 22
13 Dinamo Krasnodar 26 3 23 23:72 1874 2260 -386 11
14 Neftyanik Orenburg 26 2 24 28:74 2070 2374 -304 13
Final Series
Possible Final Series
Play Out
Relegation
STAFF PICKS
27.5.2017, 19:00
Mamed Khalidov - Borys Mańkowski
21.5.2017, 20:45
Lazio Roma - Inter Milan
21.5.2017, 17:00
Moreirense - FC Porto
21.5.2017, 16:00
Chelsea London - Sunderland
21.5.2017, 15:00
Juventus Turin - Crotone
ALL PICKS AND ANALYSES »
OUR EFFICIENCY IS OVER 80%!
(Throughout the last 30 days)

ÚLTIMAS DISCUSIONES

07.02.2017 / ~ /