Super League Russia women en directo

ANTERIORES RETRANSMISIONES

14.02 17:00
Dinamo Moscú - Leningradka ST PETERSBURG (Voleibol,Super League Russia women )
14.02 16:00
Proton SARATOV - Dinamo KRASNODAR (Voleibol,Super League Russia women )
12.02 11:00
Yenisei KRASNOYARSK - Uralocka NTMK Yekaterinburg (Voleibol,Super League Russia women )
07.01 16:00
Proton SARATOV - PSK Sakhalin (Voleibol,Super League Russia women )
07.01 16:00
Zarechie ODINTSOVO - Yenisei KRASNOYARSK (Voleibol,Super League Russia women )
07.01 15:00
Dinamo Kazan - Leningradka ST PETERSBURG (Voleibol,Super League Russia women )
06.01 14:00
Dinamo KRASNODAR - Avtodor-Metar CHELYABINSK (Voleibol,Super League Russia women )
06.01 13:00
Uralocka NTMK Yekaterinburg - Dinamo Moscú (Voleibol,Super League Russia women )
18.12 15:00
Dinamo Moscú - PSK Sakhalin (Voleibol,Super League Russia women )
17.12 15:00
Dinamo KRASNODAR - Leningradka ST PETERSBURG (Voleibol,Super League Russia women )
16.11 17:00
Dinamo Moscú - Proton SARATOV (Voleibol,Super League Russia women )
07.11 17:00
Dinamo Kazan - Uralochka SVERDLOVSK (Voleibol,Super League Russia women )
11.10 18:00
Dinamo Kazan - Yenisei KRASNOYARSK (Voleibol,Super League Russia women )
25.04 17:00
Dinamo KRASNODAR - Proton SARATOV (Voleibol,Super League Russia women )
25.04 15:30
Uralochka SVERDLOVSK - Leningradka ST PETERSBURG (Voleibol,Super League Russia women )
19.04 18:00
Dinamo Moscú - Voronezh (Voleibol,Super League Russia women )
14.04 18:00
Proton SARATOV - Zarechie ODINTSOVO (Voleibol,Super League Russia women )
08.04 15:30
Uralocka NTMK Yekaterinburg - Proton SARATOV (Voleibol,Super League Russia women )
06.04 18:00
Zarechie ODINTSOVO - Omichka OMSK REGION (Voleibol,Super League Russia women )
05.04 18:00
Dinamo Moscú - Avtodor-Metar CHELYABINSK (Voleibol,Super League Russia women )
COMENTARIOS
0
Voleibol - Super League Russia women
Regular Season
MP W L SW SPS SPA SPD Pts
1 Dinamo Moskva (W) 18 16 2 51:16 1594 1296 298 46
2 Dinamo Kazan (W) 18 14 4 47:19 1508 1254 254 42
3 Uralochka NTM (W) 18 12 6 43:28 1632 1521 111 36
4 Krasnoyarsk (W) 18 10 8 38:26 1425 1394 31 32
5 Dinamo Krasnodar (W) 18 11 7 34:27 1302 1325 -23 31
6 Odintsovo (W) 18 8 10 34:38 1571 1589 -18 26
7 Proton Saratov (W) 18 6 12 27:39 1405 1524 -119 20
8 VC Sakhalin (W) 18 6 12 24:42 1403 1479 -76 17
9 Leningradka (W) 18 5 13 23:46 1431 1581 -150 14
10 Chelyabinsk (W) 18 2 16 10:50 1169 1477 -308 6
Promotion Play-off
Relegation
STAFF PICKS
1.3.2017, 20:00
PGE Skra Belchatow - SCMU Craiova
26.2.2017, 20:45
Villarreal CF - Real Madrid
26.2.2017, 16:15
Atletico Madrid - FC Barcelona
26.2.2017, 15:55
England - Italy
25.2.2017, 20:45
Juventus Turin - Empoli FC
ALL PICKS AND ANALYSES »
OUR EFFICIENCY IS OVER 80%!
(Throughout the last 30 days)

ÚLTIMAS DISCUSIONES

07.02.2017 / ~ /