RESULTADOS EN VIVO EMISORAS DE TV EQUIPOS

Heidenheim

INFORMACIONES
nombre completo:
1. Fussballclub Heidenheim 1846
País:
Alemania
Selección nacional:
no
Año de fundación:
1846
Partidos:
ÚLTIMOS PARTIDOS
2018-05-13 13:30 Finalizado 2. Heidenheim
1 : 1
Greuther Furth
2018-05-06 13:30 Finalizado 2. Kaiserslautern
1 : 0
Heidenheim
2018-04-29 11:30 Finalizado 2. Heidenheim
2 : 0
Sandhausen
2018-04-21 11:00 Finalizado 2. Union Berlin
1 : 1
Heidenheim
2018-04-15 11:30 Finalizado 2. Heidenheim
3 : 1
Fortuna Dusseldorf
2018-04-07 11:00 Finalizado 2. Nurnberg
3 : 2
Heidenheim
2018-03-31 11:00 Finalizado 2. Heidenheim
1 : 2
FC Ingolstadt 04
2018-03-16 17:30 Finalizado 2. Holstein Kiel
2 : 1
Heidenheim
2018-03-09 17:30 Finalizado 2. Dynamo Dresden
3 : 2
Heidenheim
2018-03-04 12:30 Finalizado 2. Heidenheim
2 : 2
Arminia Bielefeld
COMPOSICIÓN ACTUAL
PORTEROS
Muller Kevin 1991-03-15 27 189 cm
Eicher Vitus 1990-11-05 27 190 cm
Kobbing Matthias 1997-05-28 21 -
DEFENSAS
Beermann Timo 1990-12-10 27 -
Thiel Maxi 1993-02-03 25 185 cm
Theuerkauf Norman 1987-01-24 31 183 cm
Wittek Mathias 1989-03-30 29 193 cm
Kraus Kevin 1992-08-12 25 190 cm
Busch Marnon-Thomas 1994-12-08 23 182 cm
Hajtic Ibrahim 1998-04-04 20 -
Steurer Oliver 1995-01-06 23 191 cm
MEDIOS
Strauss Robert 1986-10-07 31 174 cm
Schnatterer Marc 1985-11-18 32 180 cm
Dovedan Nikola 1994-07-06 23 -
Titsch-Rivero Marcel 1989-11-02 28 180 cm
Feick Arne 1988-04-01 30 180 cm
Pusch Kolja 1993-02-12 25 180 cm
Multhaup Maurice 1996-12-15 21 -
Glatzel Robert 1994-01-08 24 193 cm
Gnaase Dave 1996-12-14 21 179 cm
Lankford Kevin 1998-11-16 19 -
Sessa Kevin 2000-07-06 17 -
DELANTEROS
Griesbeck Sebastian 1990-10-03 27 -
Verhoek John 1989-03-25 29 188 cm
Philp Ronny 1989-01-28 29 183 cm
Thomalla Denis 1992-08-16 25 186 cm
Widemann Dominik 1996-07-30 21 179 cm
Skarke Tim 1996-09-07 21 179 cm
Fútbol - Copa Mundial 2018
Group A - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Rusia 1 1 0 0 5:0 3
2 Uruguay 1 1 0 0 1:0 3
3 Egipto 1 0 0 1 0:1 0
4 Arabia Saudita 1 0 0 1 0:5 0
Next Round
Group B - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Irán 1 1 0 0 1:0 3
2 Portugal 1 0 1 0 3:3 1
3 España 1 0 1 0 3:3 1
4 Marruecos 1 0 0 1 0:1 0
Next Round
Group C - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Francia 1 1 0 0 2:1 3
2 Dinamarca 1 1 0 0 1:0 3
3 Australia 1 0 0 1 1:2 0
4 Perú 1 0 0 1 0:1 0
Next Round
Group D - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Croacia 1 1 0 0 2:0 3
2 Argentina 1 0 1 0 1:1 1
3 Islandia 1 0 1 0 1:1 1
4 Nigeria 1 0 0 1 0:2 0
Next Round
Group E - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Serbia 1 1 0 0 1:0 3
2 Brasil 1 0 1 0 1:1 1
3 Suiza 1 0 1 0 1:1 1
4 Costa Rica 1 0 0 1 0:1 0
Next Round
Group F - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 México 1 1 0 0 1:0 3
2 Suecia 1 1 0 0 1:0 3
3 Alemania 1 0 0 1 0:1 0
4 Corea del Sur 1 0 0 1 0:1 0
Next Round
Group G - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Bélgica 1 1 0 0 3:0 3
2 Inglaterra 1 1 0 0 2:1 3
3 Túnez 1 0 0 1 1:2 0
4 Panamá 1 0 0 1 0:3 0
Next Round
Group H - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Colombia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
2 Japón 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
3 Polonia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
4 Senegal 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
Next Round