RESULTADOS EN VIVO EMISORAS DE TV EQUIPOS

Nurnberg

INFORMACIONES
nombre completo:
1. Fussball-Club Nurnberg Verein fur Leibesubungen
País:
Alemania
Selección nacional:
no
Sitio web:
Año de fundación:
1900
ÚLTIMOS PARTIDOS
2018-05-13 13:30 Finalizado 2. Nurnberg
2 : 3
Fortuna Dusseldorf
2018-05-06 13:30 Finalizado 2. Sandhausen
0 : 2
Nurnberg
2018-04-30 18:30 Finalizado 2. Nurnberg
2 : 0
Eintr. Braunschweig
2018-04-23 18:30 Finalizado 2. Holstein Kiel
1 : 3
Nurnberg
2018-04-15 11:30 Finalizado 2. FC Ingolstadt 04
1 : 1
Nurnberg
2018-04-07 11:00 Finalizado 2. Nurnberg
3 : 2
Heidenheim
2018-03-31 11:00 Finalizado 2. Dynamo Dresden
1 : 1
Nurnberg
2018-03-18 12:30 Finalizado 2. Nurnberg
1 : 1
SV Darmstadt 98
2018-03-09 17:30 Finalizado 2. Arminia Bielefeld
1 : 0
Nurnberg
2018-03-03 12:00 Finalizado 2. Nurnberg
0 : 2
Greuther Furth
COMPOSICIÓN ACTUAL
PORTEROS
Kirschbaum Thorsten 1987-04-20 31 190 cm
Bredlow Fabian 1995-03-02 23 -
Kreidl Johannes 1996-03-07 22 192 cm
DEFENSAS
Ewerton 1989-03-23 29 -
Brecko Miso 1984-05-01 34 178 cm
Jager Lukas 1994-02-12 24 183 cm
Margreitter Georg 1988-11-07 29 186 cm
Sepsi Laszlo 1987-06-07 31 179 cm
Leibold Tim 1993-11-30 24 174 cm
Garcia Ulisses 1996-01-11 22 -
Muhl Lukas 1997-01-27 21 189 cm
Lippert Dennis 1996-02-20 22 172 cm
Lowen Eduard 1997-01-28 21 -
MEDIOS
Werner Tobias 1985-07-19 32 177 cm
Petrak Ondrej 1992-03-11 26 -
Behrens Hanno 1990-03-26 28 190 cm
Alushi Enis 1985-12-22 32 180 cm
Valentini Enrico 1989-02-20 29 182 cm
Hufnagel Lucas 1994-01-29 24 -
Mohwald Kevin 1993-07-03 24 -
Kerk Sebastian 1994-04-17 24 182 cm
Stefaniak Marvin 1995-02-03 23 178 cm
Erras Patrick 1995-01-21 23 195 cm
Fuchs Alexander 1997-01-05 21 177 cm
DELANTEROS
Salli Edgard 1992-08-17 25 -
Ishak Mikael 1993-03-31 25 -
Zrelak Adam 1994-05-05 24 -
Palacios Federico 1995-04-09 23 170 cm
Fútbol - Copa Mundial 2018
Group A - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Rusia 1 1 0 0 5:0 3
2 Uruguay 1 1 0 0 1:0 3
3 Egipto 1 0 0 1 0:1 0
4 Arabia Saudita 1 0 0 1 0:5 0
Next Round
Group B - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Irán 1 1 0 0 1:0 3
2 Portugal 1 0 1 0 3:3 1
3 España 1 0 1 0 3:3 1
4 Marruecos 1 0 0 1 0:1 0
Next Round
Group C - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Francia 1 1 0 0 2:1 3
2 Dinamarca 1 1 0 0 1:0 3
3 Australia 1 0 0 1 1:2 0
4 Perú 1 0 0 1 0:1 0
Next Round
Group D - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Croacia 1 1 0 0 2:0 3
2 Argentina 1 0 1 0 1:1 1
3 Islandia 1 0 1 0 1:1 1
4 Nigeria 1 0 0 1 0:2 0
Next Round
Group E - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Serbia 1 1 0 0 1:0 3
2 Brasil 1 0 1 0 1:1 1
3 Suiza 1 0 1 0 1:1 1
4 Costa Rica 1 0 0 1 0:1 0
Next Round
Group F - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 México 1 1 0 0 1:0 3
2 Suecia 1 1 0 0 1:0 3
3 Alemania 1 0 0 1 0:1 0
4 Corea del Sur 1 0 0 1 0:1 0
Next Round
Group G - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Bélgica 1 1 0 0 3:0 3
2 Inglaterra 1 1 0 0 2:1 3
3 Túnez 1 0 0 1 1:2 0
4 Panamá 1 0 0 1 0:3 0
Next Round
Group H - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Colombia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
2 Japón 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
3 Polonia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
4 Senegal 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
Next Round