RESULTADOS EN VIVO EMISORAS DE TV EQUIPOS

Pescara

INFORMACIONES
nombre completo:
Delfino Pescara 1936
País:
Italia
Selección nacional:
no
Sitio web:
Año de fundación:
1936
ÚLTIMOS PARTIDOS
2018-05-18 18:30 Finalizado SER Venezia
0 : 0
Pescara
2018-05-12 13:00 Finalizado SER Pescara
0 : 1
Ascoli
2018-05-05 13:00 Finalizado SER Novara
1 : 1
Pescara
2018-05-01 13:00 Finalizado SER Pescara
0 : 0
Cesena
2018-04-28 13:00 Finalizado SER Ternana
0 : 3
Pescara
2018-04-22 15:30 Finalizado SER Pescara
3 : 2
Spezia
2018-04-17 18:30 Finalizado SER Pro Vercelli
3 : 1
Pescara
2018-04-14 13:00 Finalizado SER Pescara
2 : 2
Bari
2018-04-07 13:00 Finalizado SER US Palermo
1 : 1
Pescara
2018-03-29 18:30 Finalizado SER Brescia
2 : 1
Pescara
COMPOSICIÓN ACTUAL
PORTEROS
Baiocco Paolo 1989-06-29 28 -
Fiorillo Vincenzo 1990-01-30 28 190 cm
Savelloni Luca 1995-07-16 22 -
Vidovsek Matevz 1999-10-30 18 -
DEFENSAS
Crescenzi Alessandro 1991-09-25 26 178 cm
Mazzotta Antonio 1989-08-02 28 183 cm
Perrotta Marco 1994-02-14 24 -
Coda Andrea 1985-04-25 33 190 cm
Bovo Cesare 1983-01-14 35 181 cm
Balzano Antonio 1986-06-13 32 -
Campagnaro Hugo 1980-06-27 37 180 cm
Fiamozzi Riccardo 1993-05-18 25 178 cm
Michele Fornasier 1993-08-22 24 186 cm
Gravillon Andreaw 1998-02-08 20 188 cm
Elizalde Edgar 2000-02-27 18 -
MEDIOS
Pettinari Stefano 1992-01-27 26 178 cm
Proietti Mattia 1992-01-01 26 -
Palazzi Andrea 1996-02-24 22 -
Valzania Luca 1996-03-05 22 -
Pepin 1996-08-14 21 -
Capone Christian 1999-04-28 19 -
Carraro Marco 1998-01-09 20 -
Coulibaly Mamadou 1999-02-03 19 -
Scimia Luca 1999-01-05 19 185 cm
DELANTEROS
Cocco Andrea 1986-04-08 32 182 cm
Falco Filippo 1992-02-11 26 -
Brugman Gaston 1992-09-07 25 -
Mancuso Leonardo 1992-05-26 26 -
Baez Jaime 1995-04-25 23 180 cm
Cappelluzzo P. 1996-06-09 22 -
Bunino Cristian 1996-08-27 21 -
Yamga Arthur Kevin 1996-09-07 21 -
Fútbol - Copa Mundial 2018
Group A - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Rusia 1 1 0 0 5:0 3
2 Uruguay 1 1 0 0 1:0 3
3 Egipto 1 0 0 1 0:1 0
4 Arabia Saudita 1 0 0 1 0:5 0
Next Round
Group B - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Irán 1 1 0 0 1:0 3
2 Portugal 1 0 1 0 3:3 1
3 España 1 0 1 0 3:3 1
4 Marruecos 1 0 0 1 0:1 0
Next Round
Group C - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Francia 1 1 0 0 2:1 3
2 Dinamarca 1 1 0 0 1:0 3
3 Australia 1 0 0 1 1:2 0
4 Perú 1 0 0 1 0:1 0
Next Round
Group D - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Croacia 1 1 0 0 2:0 3
2 Argentina 1 0 1 0 1:1 1
3 Islandia 1 0 1 0 1:1 1
4 Nigeria 1 0 0 1 0:2 0
Next Round
Group E - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Serbia 1 1 0 0 1:0 3
2 Brasil 1 0 1 0 1:1 1
3 Suiza 1 0 1 0 1:1 1
4 Costa Rica 1 0 0 1 0:1 0
Next Round
Group F - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 México 1 1 0 0 1:0 3
2 Suecia 1 1 0 0 1:0 3
3 Alemania 1 0 0 1 0:1 0
4 Corea del Sur 1 0 0 1 0:1 0
Next Round
Group G - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Bélgica 1 1 0 0 3:0 3
2 Inglaterra 1 1 0 0 2:1 3
3 Túnez 1 0 0 1 1:2 0
4 Panamá 1 0 0 1 0:3 0
Next Round
Group H - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Colombia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
2 Japón 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
3 Polonia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
4 Senegal 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
Next Round