RESULTADOS EN VIVO EMISORAS DE TV EQUIPOS

Equipos

Nombre del equipo Disciplina País Detalles
Ziraat Bankasi Ankara Voleibol Turquía Turquía DETALLESDetalles
Zenit Sankt Petersburg Fútbol Rusia Rusia DETALLESDetalles
Zenit Kazan Voleibol Rusia Rusia DETALLESDetalles
Zebre Rugby Rugby Italia Italia DETALLESDetalles
Zawisza Bydgoszcz Fútbol Polonia Polonia DETALLESDetalles
Zarechie ODINTSOVO Voleibol Rusia Rusia DETALLESDetalles
Žalgiris Kaunas Baloncesto Lituania Lituania DETALLESDetalles
ZAKSA Kedzierzyn-Kozle Voleibol Polonia Polonia DETALLESDetalles
Zaglebie Sosnowiec Fútbol Polonia Polonia DETALLESDetalles
Zaglebie Lubin Fútbol Polonia Polonia DETALLESDetalles
Yugra-Samotlor Voleibol Rusia Rusia DETALLESDetalles
Yenisei KRASNOYARSK Voleibol Rusia Rusia DETALLESDetalles
Würzburger Kickers Fútbol Alemania Alemania DETALLESDetalles
Worcester Warriors Rugby Inglaterra Inglaterra DETALLESDetalles
Wisla Plock Fútbol Polonia Polonia DETALLESDetalles
Wisla Krakow Fútbol Polonia Polonia DETALLESDetalles
Willem II Tilburg Fútbol Países Bajos Países Bajos DETALLESDetalles
Wigry Suwalki Fútbol Polonia Polonia DETALLESDetalles
Western Province Rugby Sudáfrica Sudáfrica DETALLESDetalles
Western Force Rugby Australia Australia DETALLESDetalles
West Ham United Fútbol Inglaterra Inglaterra DETALLESDetalles
West Bromwich Albion Fútbol Inglaterra Inglaterra DETALLESDetalles
Watford Fútbol Inglaterra Inglaterra DETALLESDetalles
Wasps RFC Rugby Inglaterra Inglaterra DETALLESDetalles
Washington Wizards Baloncesto USA USA DETALLESDetalles
Waratahs Rugby Australia Australia DETALLESDetalles
Walter Tigers Tubingen Baloncesto Alemania Alemania DETALLESDetalles
Voronezh Voleibol Rusia Rusia DETALLESDetalles
Volero Zurich Voleibol Suiza Suiza DETALLESDetalles
Volei Municipal Zalau Voleibol Rumania Rumania DETALLESDetalles
Vojvodina NS Seme Nowy Sad Voleibol Rusia Rusia DETALLESDetalles
VIVE Tauron Kielce Balonmano Polonia Polonia DETALLESDetalles
Vitoria Setubal Fútbol Portugal Portugal DETALLESDetalles
Vitória Guimarães Fútbol Portugal Portugal DETALLESDetalles
Vitesse Arnhem Fútbol Países Bajos Países Bajos DETALLESDetalles
Virtus Lanciano Fútbol Italia Italia DETALLESDetalles
Virtus Entella Fútbol Italia Italia DETALLESDetalles
Viktoria Plzen Fútbol República Checa República Checa DETALLESDetalles
Víkingur Fútbol Islandia Islandia DETALLESDetalles
Vfl Wolfsburg Fútbol Alemania Alemania DETALLESDetalles
VfL Gummersbach Balonmano Alemania Alemania DETALLESDetalles
Vfl Bochum Fútbol Alemania Alemania DETALLESDetalles
Vfb Friedrichshafen Voleibol Alemania Alemania DETALLESDetalles
Ventspils Fútbol Letonia Letonia DETALLESDetalles
VC Asse-Lennik Voleibol Bélgica Bélgica DETALLESDetalles
Vardar Skopje Fútbol Macedonia del Norte Macedonia del Norte DETALLESDetalles
Valur Reykjavík Fútbol Islandia Islandia DETALLESDetalles
Valletta F.C. Fútbol Malta Malta DETALLESDetalles
VaLePa SASTAMALA Voleibol Finlandia Finlandia DETALLESDetalles
Valencia CF Fútbol España España DETALLESDetalles
Valencia Basket Baloncesto España España DETALLESDetalles
Vakifbank Stambul Voleibol Turquía Turquía DETALLESDetalles
Utah Jazz Baloncesto USA USA DETALLESDetalles
US Sassuolo Fútbol Italia Italia DETALLESDetalles
US Palermo Fútbol Italia Italia DETALLESDetalles
Union Olimpija Ljubljana Baloncesto Eslovenia Eslovenia DETALLESDetalles
Union Bordeaux Bègles Rugby Francia Francia DETALLESDetalles
Union Berlin Fútbol Alemania Alemania DETALLESDetalles
UNICS Kazan Baloncesto Rusia Rusia DETALLESDetalles
Unicaja Malaga Baloncesto España España DETALLESDetalles
União Madeira Fútbol Portugal Portugal DETALLESDetalles
Umana Reyer Venezia Baloncesto Italia Italia DETALLESDetalles
Ulster Rugby Rugby Irlanda del Norte Irlanda del Norte DETALLESDetalles
Udinese Fútbol Italia Italia DETALLESDetalles
UCAM Murcia CB Baloncesto España España DETALLESDetalles
Twente Enschede Fútbol Países Bajos Países Bajos DETALLESDetalles
TuS N-Lubbecke Balonmano Alemania Alemania DETALLESDetalles
Turk Telekom Baloncesto Turquía Turquía DETALLESDetalles
TSV 1860 München Fútbol Alemania Alemania DETALLESDetalles
Tsmoki-Minsk Baloncesto Bielorrusia Bielorrusia DETALLESDetalles
Trentino Diatec Voleibol Italia Italia DETALLESDetalles
Trefl Sopot Baloncesto Polonia Polonia DETALLESDetalles
Tre Penne Fútbol San Marino San Marino DETALLESDetalles
Trapani Calcio Fútbol Italia Italia DETALLESDetalles
Trabzonspor Fútbol Turquía Turquía DETALLESDetalles
Tours VB Voleibol Francia Francia DETALLESDetalles
Toulouse Fútbol Francia Francia DETALLESDetalles
Tottenham Fútbol Inglaterra Inglaterra DETALLESDetalles
Torino Fútbol Italia Italia DETALLESDetalles
Tondela Fútbol Portugal Portugal DETALLESDetalles
Tomis Constanta Voleibol Rumania Rumania DETALLESDetalles
Tomas Berdych Voleibol Ucrania Ucrania DETALLESDetalles
THW Kiel Balonmano Alemania Alemania DETALLESDetalles
ThSV Eisenach Balonmano Alemania Alemania DETALLESDetalles
The Strongest Fútbol Bolivia Bolivia DETALLESDetalles
The New Saints Fútbol Gales Gales DETALLESDetalles
Ternana Calcio Fútbol Italia Italia DETALLESDetalles
Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza Fútbol Polonia Polonia DETALLESDetalles
Telenet Oostende Baloncesto Bélgica Bélgica DETALLESDetalles
Telekom Baskets Bonn Baloncesto Alemania Alemania DETALLESDetalles
Tauron Dabrowa Gornicza Voleibol Polonia Polonia DETALLESDetalles
Tallinna Infonet Fútbol Estonia Estonia DETALLESDetalles
Syros VB Foinikas Voleibol Grecia Grecia DETALLESDetalles
SWD Powervolleys Düren Voleibol Alemania Alemania DETALLESDetalles
Swansea City Fútbol Gales Gales DETALLESDetalles
SV Werder Bremen Fútbol Alemania Alemania DETALLESDetalles
SV Sandhausen Fútbol Alemania Alemania DETALLESDetalles
Sunwolves Rugby Japón Japón DETALLESDetalles
Sunderland Fútbol Inglaterra Inglaterra DETALLESDetalles
SU Agen Rugby Francia Francia DETALLESDetalles
‹ anterior1234567
Fútbol - La Liga
Regular Season
MP W D L GS Pts
1 FC Barcelona 16 11 2 3 43:20 35
2 Real Madrid 15 10 4 1 32:11 34
3 Sevilla FC 16 9 4 3 20:15 31
4 Atletico Madrid 17 7 8 2 18:10 29
5 Real Sociedad 17 8 4 5 28:20 28
6 Getafe CF 16 7 6 3 24:16 27
7 Athletic Bilbao 17 7 6 4 19:12 27
8 Valencia CF 16 7 5 4 26:23 26
9 Granada CF 17 7 3 7 24:22 24
10 Osasuna 17 5 8 4 22:20 23
11 Levante UD 17 7 2 8 22:26 23
12 Real Betis 16 6 4 6 22:27 22
13 Villarreal CF 16 5 4 7 28:24 19
14 Real Valladolid 16 4 7 5 14:18 19
15 Deportivo Alaves 17 5 4 8 18:24 19
16 SD Eibar 17 4 4 9 15:28 16
17 Mallorca 16 4 2 10 16:28 14
18 Celta de Vigo 16 3 4 9 12:23 13
19 CD Leganes 17 2 4 11 12:28 10
20 Espanyol Barcelona 16 2 3 11 10:30 9
Champions League
Europa League
Europa League Qual.
Relegation

ÚLTIMAS DISCUSIONES

Santos Laguna - CF Monterrey
Sobres
02.12.2019 / ~Nick /
Club Necaxa - Querétaro FC
Esta muy buena
28.11.2019 / ~Alex gomez /
FC Juárez - Tigres UANL
Muy bueno
24.11.2019 / ~Ricky /
Chivas de Guadalajara - Tiburones Rojos de Veracruz
Buen juego
24.11.2019 / ~Sr Amer /
México U17 - Brasil U17
Mexico
17.11.2019 / ~Uuyff /