RESULTADOS EN VIVO EMISORAS DE TV EQUIPOS

Eurocup en directo

PRÓXIMAS ANTERIORES

ANTERIORES RETRANSMISIONES

20.11 20:00
Asseco Arka Gdynia - Buducnost VOLI Podgorica (Baloncesto,Eurocup)
Baloncesto,Eurocup
20.1120:00
13.11 20:30
Unicaja Malaga - Asseco Arka Gdynia (Baloncesto,Eurocup)
Baloncesto,Eurocup
13.1120:30
05.11 19:55
Asseco Arka Gdynia - EWE Baskets Oldenburg (Baloncesto,Eurocup)
Baloncesto,Eurocup
05.1119:55
05.11 18:00
Galatasaray SK - Aquila Basket Trento (Baloncesto,Eurocup)
Baloncesto,Eurocup
05.1118:00
05.11 17:00
Lokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar - Lietuvos Rytas Vilnius (Baloncesto,Eurocup)
Baloncesto,Eurocup
05.1117:00
30.10 19:50
Asseco Arka Gdynia - Galatasaray SK (Baloncesto,Eurocup)
Baloncesto,Eurocup
30.1019:50
23.10 19:25
Dolomiti Energia Trento - Asseco Arka Gdynia (Baloncesto,Eurocup)
Baloncesto,Eurocup
23.1019:25
15.04 20:30
Valencia Basket - Alba Berlin (Baloncesto,Eurocup)
Baloncesto,Eurocup
15.0420:30
12.04 20:00
Alba Berlin - Valencia Basket (Baloncesto,Eurocup)
Baloncesto,Eurocup
12.0420:00
09.04 20:30
Valencia Basket - Alba Berlin (Baloncesto,Eurocup)
Baloncesto,Eurocup
09.0420:30
22.03 20:15
MoraBanc Andorra - Alba Berlin (Baloncesto,Eurocup)
Baloncesto,Eurocup
22.0320:15
22.03 17:00
UNICS Kazan - Valencia Basket (Baloncesto,Eurocup)
Baloncesto,Eurocup
22.0317:00
19.03 20:00
Alba Berlin - MoraBanc Andorra (Baloncesto,Eurocup)
Baloncesto,Eurocup
19.0320:00
19.03 18:30
Valencia Basket - UNICS Kazan (Baloncesto,Eurocup)
Baloncesto,Eurocup
19.0318:30
13.03 20:30
Villeurbanne - MoraBanc Andorra (Baloncesto,Eurocup)
Baloncesto,Eurocup
13.0320:30
13.03 19:00
Alba Berlin - Unicaja Malaga (Baloncesto,Eurocup)
Baloncesto,Eurocup
13.0319:00
13.03 17:00
UNICS Kazan - Lokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar (Baloncesto,Eurocup)
Baloncesto,Eurocup
13.0317:00
08.03 20:45
Unicaja Malaga - Alba Berlin (Baloncesto,Eurocup)
Baloncesto,Eurocup
08.0320:45
08.03 20:45
MoraBanc Andorra - Villeurbanne (Baloncesto,Eurocup)
Baloncesto,Eurocup
08.0320:45
08.03 18:00
Lietuvos Rytas Vilnius - Valencia Basket (Baloncesto,Eurocup)
Baloncesto,Eurocup
08.0318:00

COMENTARIOS

Baloncesto - Eurocup
Group A - Group Stage
MP W L Pts S Pts ratio
1 Promitheas Patras 8 6 2 630:583 1.08
2 Virtus Bologna 8 6 2 677:644 1.05
3 MoraBanc Andorra 8 5 3 689:639 1.08
4 AS Monaco 8 5 3 613:588 1.04
5 Ratiopharm Ulm 8 1 7 647:703 0.92
6 Maccabi Rishon 8 1 7 596:695 0.86
Next Round
Group B - Group Stage
MP W L Pts S Pts ratio
1 Umana Reyer Venezia 8 6 2 605:568 1.07
2 Partizan 8 6 2 614:581 1.06
3 Tofas 8 4 4 629:633 0.99
4 Rytas 8 3 5 627:652 0.96
5 Lokomotiv Kuban 8 3 5 624:612 1.02
6 Limoges 8 2 6 619:672 0.92
Next Round
Group C - Group Stage
MP W L Pts S Pts ratio
1 Unics Kazan 8 5 3 639:617 1.04
2 Darussafaka Tekfen 8 5 3 617:567 1.09
3 Germani Bas. Brescia 8 4 4 550:586 0.94
4 Joventut Badalona 8 4 4 667:658 1.01
5 Nanterre 92 8 3 5 624:637 0.98
6 Cedevita Olimpija 8 3 5 609:641 0.95
Next Round
Group D - Group Stage
MP W L Pts S Pts ratio
1 Unicaja 8 6 2 661:618 1.07
2 Galatasaray 8 4 3 643:625 1.03
3 Oldenburg 8 5 3 670:643 1.04
4 Arka Gdynia 8 3 5 559:604 0.93
5 Trento 8 3 5 624:663 0.94
6 Buducnost 8 2 5 591:595 0.99
Next Round

ÚLTIMAS DISCUSIONES

México U17 - Brasil U17
Mexico
17.11.2019 / ~Uuyff /
CA Huracán - CA Lanús
Hola
05.11.2019 / ~Adrian /
Talleres de Córdoba - Newell's Old Boys
Xd
03.11.2019 / ~Lolo /
CA Boca Juniors - Arsenal de Sarandí
Quiero ver el partido de boca vs arsenal de sarandi
03.11.2019 / ~Joaquin /
CA River Plate - Colón de Santa Fe
Hola
30.10.2019 / ~Gra /