RESULTADOS EN VIVO EMISORAS DE TV EQUIPOS

Eurocup en directo

PRÓXIMAS ANTERIORES

ANTERIORES RETRANSMISIONES

15.04 20:30
Valencia Basket - Alba Berlin (Baloncesto,Eurocup)
Baloncesto,Eurocup
15.0420:30
12.04 20:00
Alba Berlin - Valencia Basket (Baloncesto,Eurocup)
Baloncesto,Eurocup
12.0420:00
09.04 20:30
Valencia Basket - Alba Berlin (Baloncesto,Eurocup)
Baloncesto,Eurocup
09.0420:30
22.03 20:15
MoraBanc Andorra - Alba Berlin (Baloncesto,Eurocup)
Baloncesto,Eurocup
22.0320:15
22.03 17:00
UNICS Kazan - Valencia Basket (Baloncesto,Eurocup)
Baloncesto,Eurocup
22.0317:00
19.03 20:00
Alba Berlin - MoraBanc Andorra (Baloncesto,Eurocup)
Baloncesto,Eurocup
19.0320:00
19.03 18:30
Valencia Basket - UNICS Kazan (Baloncesto,Eurocup)
Baloncesto,Eurocup
19.0318:30
13.03 20:30
Villeurbanne - MoraBanc Andorra (Baloncesto,Eurocup)
Baloncesto,Eurocup
13.0320:30
13.03 19:00
Alba Berlin - Unicaja Malaga (Baloncesto,Eurocup)
Baloncesto,Eurocup
13.0319:00
13.03 17:00
UNICS Kazan - Lokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar (Baloncesto,Eurocup)
Baloncesto,Eurocup
13.0317:00
08.03 20:45
Unicaja Malaga - Alba Berlin (Baloncesto,Eurocup)
Baloncesto,Eurocup
08.0320:45
08.03 20:45
MoraBanc Andorra - Villeurbanne (Baloncesto,Eurocup)
Baloncesto,Eurocup
08.0320:45
08.03 18:00
Lietuvos Rytas Vilnius - Valencia Basket (Baloncesto,Eurocup)
Baloncesto,Eurocup
08.0318:00
08.03 17:00
Lokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar - UNICS Kazan (Baloncesto,Eurocup)
Baloncesto,Eurocup
08.0317:00
05.03 20:45
Valencia Basket - Lietuvos Rytas Vilnius (Baloncesto,Eurocup)
Baloncesto,Eurocup
05.0320:45
05.03 20:30
Villeurbanne - MoraBanc Andorra (Baloncesto,Eurocup)
Baloncesto,Eurocup
05.0320:30
05.03 19:00
Alba Berlin - Unicaja Malaga (Baloncesto,Eurocup)
Baloncesto,Eurocup
05.0319:00
05.03 17:00
UNICS Kazan - Lokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar (Baloncesto,Eurocup)
Baloncesto,Eurocup
05.0317:00
06.02 20:45
Valencia Basket - Limoges CSP (Baloncesto,Eurocup)
Baloncesto,Eurocup
06.0220:45
06.02 18:00
Lietuvos Rytas Vilnius - AS Monaco (Baloncesto,Eurocup)
Baloncesto,Eurocup
06.0218:00

COMENTARIOS

Baloncesto - Eurocup
Group A - Group Stage
MP W L Pts S Pts ratio
1 Virtus Bologna 2 2 0 188:156 1.21
2 AS Monaco 2 2 0 159:140 1.14
3 Promitheas Patras 2 1 1 162:132 1.23
4 MoraBanc Andorra 2 1 1 163:160 1.02
5 Ratiopharm Ulm 2 0 2 157:189 0.83
6 Maccabi Rishon 2 0 2 132:184 0.72
Next Round
Group B - Group Stage
MP W L Pts S Pts ratio
1 KK Partizan 2 2 0 159:143 1.11
2 Tofas 2 1 1 164:164 1.00
3 Limoges 2 1 1 153:145 1.06
4 Rytas 2 1 1 153:168 0.91
5 Lokomotiv Kuban 2 1 1 163:155 1.05
6 Umana Reyer Venezia 2 0 2 126:143 0.88
Next Round
Group C - Group Stage
MP W L Pts S Pts ratio
1 Darussafaka Tekfen 2 2 0 151:138 1.09
2 Nanterre 92 2 1 1 150:150 1.00
3 Joventut Badalona 2 1 1 159:153 1.04
4 Germani Bas. Brescia 2 1 1 152:156 0.97
5 Unics Kazan 2 1 1 155:151 1.03
6 KK Cedevita Olimpija 2 0 2 140:159 0.88
Next Round
Group D - Group Stage
MP W L Pts S Pts ratio
1 Unicaja 2 2 0 149:129 1.16
2 Galatasaray 2 2 0 162:143 1.13
3 Trento 2 1 1 141:138 1.02
4 Arka Gdynia 2 1 1 137:140 0.98
5 Oldenburg 2 0 2 153:170 0.90
6 Buducnost 2 0 2 138:160 0.86
Next Round

ÚLTIMAS DISCUSIONES

CA River Plate - CA Patronato
Quiero ver el partidooo
06.10.2019 / ~Vittorio /
FC Barcelona - Sevilla FC
El Barcelona es el mejor
06.10.2019 / ~Felix /
Unión de Santa Fe - Colón de Santa Fe
Hola
06.10.2019 / ~Santos /
CA Vélez Sarsfield - CA Independiente
Hola
06.10.2019 / ~Pablo /
San Lorenzo de Almagro - CA Central Córdoba
Hola
05.10.2019 / ~Paco /