RESULTADOS EN VIVO EMISORAS DE TV EQUIPOS

Equipos

Nombre del equipo Disciplina País Detalles
1. FC Kaiserslautern Fútbol Alemania Alemania DETALLESDetalles
A2 Baloncesto Grecia Grecia DETALLESDetalles
ABANCA Ademar León Balonmano España España DETALLESDetalles
Aberdeen FC Fútbol Escocia Escocia DETALLESDetalles
AC Fiorentina Fútbol Italia Italia DETALLESDetalles
AC Milan Fútbol Italia Italia DETALLESDetalles
Academica Coimbra Fútbol Portugal Portugal DETALLESDetalles
ACH Volley Lublana Voleibol Eslovenia Eslovenia DETALLESDetalles
AEK Atenas Fútbol Grecia Grecia DETALLESDetalles
AEK BC Baloncesto Grecia Grecia DETALLESDetalles
AEK Larnaca Fútbol Chipre Chipre DETALLESDetalles
AIK Solna Fútbol Suecia Suecia DETALLESDetalles
Ajax Amsterdam Fútbol Países Bajos Países Bajos DETALLESDetalles
Alashkert Fútbol Armenia Armenia DETALLESDetalles
Alba Berlin Baloncesto Alemania Alemania DETALLESDetalles
Allianz MTV Stuttgart Voleibol Alemania Alemania DETALLESDetalles
Aluprof Bielsko-Biala Voleibol Polonia Polonia DETALLESDetalles
Anadolu Efes Istanbul Baloncesto Turquía Turquía DETALLESDetalles
Anderlecht Brussels Fútbol Bélgica Bélgica DETALLESDetalles
Angers Fútbol Francia Francia DETALLESDetalles
Anwil Wloclawek Baloncesto Polonia Polonia DETALLESDetalles
Arka Gdynia Fútbol Polonia Polonia DETALLESDetalles
Arkas Izmir Voleibol Turquía Turquía DETALLESDetalles
Arminia Bielefeld Fútbol Alemania Alemania DETALLESDetalles
Arouca Fútbol Portugal Portugal DETALLESDetalles
Arsenal Fútbol Inglaterra Inglaterra DETALLESDetalles
AS Monaco Fútbol Francia Francia DETALLESDetalles
AS Roma Fútbol Italia Italia DETALLESDetalles
AS Saint-Etienne Fútbol Francia Francia DETALLESDetalles
Ascoli Picchio Fútbol Italia Italia DETALLESDetalles
ASM Clermont Auvergne Rugby Francia Francia DETALLESDetalles
Asseco Gdynia Baloncesto Polonia Polonia DETALLESDetalles
Asseco Resovia Rzeszow Voleibol Polonia Polonia DETALLESDetalles
Asteras Tripolis Fútbol Grecia Grecia DETALLESDetalles
Aston Villa Fútbol Inglaterra Inglaterra DETALLESDetalles
Astrakhanochka Astrakhan Balonmano Rusia Rusia DETALLESDetalles
ASVEL Basket Baloncesto Francia Francia DETALLESDetalles
Atalanta Bergamo Fútbol Italia Italia DETALLESDetalles
Athletic Bilbao Fútbol España España DETALLESDetalles
Atlanta Hawks Baloncesto USA USA DETALLESDetalles
Atlantique Stade Rochelais Rugby Francia Francia DETALLESDetalles
Atletico Madrid Fútbol España España DETALLESDetalles
Atlético Mineiro Fútbol Brazil Brazil DETALLESDetalles
Augsburg Fútbol Alemania Alemania DETALLESDetalles
Avellino Calico Fútbol Italia Italia DETALLESDetalles
Avtodor-Metar CHELYABINSK Voleibol Rusia Rusia DETALLESDetalles
AZ Alkmaar Fútbol Países Bajos Países Bajos DETALLESDetalles
AZS Czestochowa Voleibol Polonia Polonia DETALLESDetalles
AZS Koszalin Baloncesto Polonia Polonia DETALLESDetalles
AZS Politechnika Warszawska Voleibol Polonia Polonia DETALLESDetalles
B2 Fútbol Polonia Polonia DETALLESDetalles
B36 Tórshavn Fútbol Faroe Islands Faroe Islands DETALLESDetalles
Bakken Bears Baloncesto Dinamarca Dinamarca DETALLESDetalles
Bala Town FC Fútbol Gales Gales DETALLESDetalles
Baloncesto Sevilla Baloncesto España España DETALLESDetalles
Baník Ostrava Fútbol República Checa República Checa DETALLESDetalles
Banvit Bandirma Baloncesto Turquía Turquía DETALLESDetalles
Bari Fútbol Italia Italia DETALLESDetalles
Basketball Lowen Braunschweig Baloncesto Alemania Alemania DETALLESDetalles
Bastia SC Fútbol Francia Francia DETALLESDetalles
Bate Borisov Fútbol Bielorrusia Bielorrusia DETALLESDetalles
Bath Rugby Rugby Inglaterra Inglaterra DETALLESDetalles
Bayer Leverkusen Fútbol Alemania Alemania DETALLESDetalles
Bayern Munich Fútbol Alemania Alemania DETALLESDetalles
BBTS Bielsko-Biala Voleibol Polonia Polonia DETALLESDetalles
BC Enisey Baloncesto Rusia Rusia DETALLESDetalles
BC Nizhny Novgorod Baloncesto Rusia Rusia DETALLESDetalles
Beitar Jerusalem Fútbol Israel Israel DETALLESDetalles
Belenenses Fútbol Portugal Portugal DETALLESDetalles
Benetton Treviso Rugby Italia Italia DETALLESDetalles
Benfica Lisboa Fútbol Portugal Portugal DETALLESDetalles
Bergischer HC Balonmano Alemania Alemania DETALLESDetalles
Berlin Volley Voleibol Alemania Alemania DETALLESDetalles
Beroe Stara Zagora Fútbol Bulgaria Bulgaria DETALLESDetalles
Besiktas Jimnastik Kulubu Balonmano Turquía Turquía DETALLESDetalles
Betis Sevilla Fútbol España España DETALLESDetalles
BG Gottingen Baloncesto Alemania Alemania DETALLESDetalles
Bielogorje Bielogrod Voleibol Rusia Rusia DETALLESDetalles
Birkirkara Fútbol Malta Malta DETALLESDetalles
BK Jimki Baloncesto Rusia Rusia DETALLESDetalles
BK Ventspils Baloncesto Letonia Letonia DETALLESDetalles
Blackburn Rovers Fútbol Inglaterra Inglaterra DETALLESDetalles
Blue Bulls Rugby Sudáfrica Sudáfrica DETALLESDetalles
Blues Rugby Nueva Zelanda Nueva Zelanda DETALLESDetalles
BM Slam Stal Ostrow Wielkopolski Baloncesto Polonia Polonia DETALLESDetalles
Boavista Porto Fútbol Portugal Portugal DETALLESDetalles
Boca Juniors Buenos Aires Fútbol Argentina Argentina DETALLESDetalles
Bologna FC Fútbol Italia Italia DETALLESDetalles
Boras Basket Baloncesto Suecia Suecia DETALLESDetalles
Borussia Dortmund Fútbol Alemania Alemania DETALLESDetalles
Borussia M'gladbach Fútbol Alemania Alemania DETALLESDetalles
Boston Celtics Baloncesto USA USA DETALLESDetalles
Bournemouth Fútbol Inglaterra Inglaterra DETALLESDetalles
Brad Pickett Balonmano Bielorrusia Bielorrusia DETALLESDetalles
Brentford Fútbol Inglaterra Inglaterra DETALLESDetalles
Brian Rose Balonmano Hungría Hungría DETALLESDetalles
Brøndby IF Fútbol Dinamarca Dinamarca DETALLESDetalles
Brooklyn Nets Baloncesto USA USA DETALLESDetalles
Brose Baskets Baloncesto Alemania Alemania DETALLESDetalles
Brumbies Rugby Australia Australia DETALLESDetalles
‹ anterior1234567
Fútbol - La Liga
Regular Season
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Real Madrid 8 5 3 0 16:8 18
2 FC Barcelona 8 5 1 2 20:10 16
3 Atletico Madrid 8 4 3 1 7:4 15
4 Granada CF 8 4 2 2 15:10 14
5 Real Sociedad 8 4 1 3 13:9 13
6 Sevilla FC 8 4 1 3 10:11 13
7 Athletic Bilbao 8 3 3 2 7:4 12
8 Valencia CF 8 3 3 2 12:12 12
9 Villarreal CF 8 3 2 3 19:13 11
10 Levante UD 8 3 2 3 10:10 11
11 Osasuna 8 2 5 1 7:7 11
12 Getafe CF 8 2 4 2 12:12 10
13 Real Valladolid 8 2 4 2 7:8 10
14 SD Eibar 8 2 3 3 10:10 9
15 Celta de Vigo 8 2 3 3 5:9 9
16 Real Betis 8 2 3 3 11:16 9
17 Deportivo Alaves 8 2 2 4 5:9 8
18 Mallorca 8 2 1 5 6:12 7
19 Espanyol Barcelona 8 1 2 5 4:14 5
20 CD Leganes 8 0 2 6 4:12 2
Champions League
Europa League
Europa League Qual.
Relegation

ÚLTIMAS DISCUSIONES

CA River Plate - CA Patronato
Quiero ver el partidooo
06.10.2019 / ~Vittorio /
FC Barcelona - Sevilla FC
El Barcelona es el mejor
06.10.2019 / ~Felix /
Unión de Santa Fe - Colón de Santa Fe
Hola
06.10.2019 / ~Santos /
CA Vélez Sarsfield - CA Independiente
Hola
06.10.2019 / ~Pablo /
San Lorenzo de Almagro - CA Central Córdoba
Hola
05.10.2019 / ~Paco /