RESULTADOS EN VIVO EMISORAS DE TV EQUIPOS

Copa Africana de Naciones en directo

PRÓXIMAS ANTERIORES

ANTERIORES RETRANSMISIONES

05.02 20:00
Egipto - Camerún (Fútbol,Copa Africana de Naciones)
Fútbol,Copa Africana de Naciones
05.0220:00
04.02 20:00
Burkina Faso - Ghana (Fútbol,Copa Africana de Naciones)
Fútbol,Copa Africana de Naciones
04.0220:00
02.02 20:00
Camerún - Ghana (Fútbol,Copa Africana de Naciones)
Fútbol,Copa Africana de Naciones
02.0220:00
01.02 20:00
Burkina Faso - Egipto (Fútbol,Copa Africana de Naciones)
Fútbol,Copa Africana de Naciones
01.0220:00
29.01 20:00
Egipto - Marruecos (Fútbol,Copa Africana de Naciones)
Fútbol,Copa Africana de Naciones
29.0120:00
29.01 17:00
Congo DR - Ghana (Fútbol,Copa Africana de Naciones)
Fútbol,Copa Africana de Naciones
29.0117:00
28.01 20:00
Senegal - Camerún (Fútbol,Copa Africana de Naciones)
Fútbol,Copa Africana de Naciones
28.0120:00
28.01 17:00
Burkina Faso - Túnez (Fútbol,Copa Africana de Naciones)
Fútbol,Copa Africana de Naciones
28.0117:00
25.01 20:00
Egipto - Ghana (Fútbol,Copa Africana de Naciones)
Fútbol,Copa Africana de Naciones
25.0120:00
25.01 20:00
Uganda - Mali (Fútbol,Copa Africana de Naciones)
Fútbol,Copa Africana de Naciones
25.0120:00
24.01 20:00
Marruecos - Costa de Marfil (Fútbol,Copa Africana de Naciones)
Fútbol,Copa Africana de Naciones
24.0120:00
24.01 20:00
Togo - Congo DR (Fútbol,Copa Africana de Naciones)
Fútbol,Copa Africana de Naciones
24.0120:00
23.01 20:00
Senegal - Argelia (Fútbol,Copa Africana de Naciones)
Fútbol,Copa Africana de Naciones
23.0120:00
23.01 20:00
Zimbabwe - Túnez (Fútbol,Copa Africana de Naciones)
Fútbol,Copa Africana de Naciones
23.0120:00
22.01 20:00
Camerún - Gabon (Fútbol,Copa Africana de Naciones)
Fútbol,Copa Africana de Naciones
22.0120:00
22.01 20:00
Guinea-Bissau - Burkina Faso (Fútbol,Copa Africana de Naciones)
Fútbol,Copa Africana de Naciones
22.0120:00
21.01 20:00
Egipto - Uganda (Fútbol,Copa Africana de Naciones)
Fútbol,Copa Africana de Naciones
21.0120:00
21.01 17:00
Ghana - Mali (Fútbol,Copa Africana de Naciones)
Fútbol,Copa Africana de Naciones
21.0117:00
20.01 20:00
Marruecos - Togo (Fútbol,Copa Africana de Naciones)
Fútbol,Copa Africana de Naciones
20.0120:00
20.01 17:00
Costa de Marfil - Congo DR (Fútbol,Copa Africana de Naciones)
Fútbol,Copa Africana de Naciones
20.0117:00

COMENTARIOS

Fútbol - Copa Africana de Naciones
Group A - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Burkina Faso 3 1 2 0 4:2 5
2 Camerún 3 1 2 0 3:2 5
3 Gabón 3 0 3 0 2:2 3
4 Guinea-Bisáu 3 0 1 2 2:5 1
Next Round
Group B - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Senegal 3 2 1 0 6:2 7
2 Túnez 3 2 0 1 6:5 6
3 Argelia 3 0 2 1 5:6 2
4 Zimbabwe 3 0 1 2 4:8 1
Next Round
Group C - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 RD Congo 3 2 1 0 6:3 7
2 Marruecos 3 2 0 1 4:2 6
3 Costa de Marfil 3 0 2 1 2:3 2
4 Togo 3 0 1 2 2:6 1
Next Round
Group D - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Egipto 3 2 1 0 2:0 7
2 Ghana 3 2 0 1 2:1 6
3 Malí 3 0 2 1 1:2 2
4 Uganda 3 0 1 2 1:3 1
Next Round
Scorers Fútbol - Copa Africana de Naciones
Group Stage
Drużyna GS
1 Kabananga Junior RD Congo 3
2 Aubameyang P-E. Gabón 2
3 Mahrez Riyad Argelia 2
4 Mane Sadio Senegal 2
5 Slimani Islam Argelia 2
6 Sliti Naim Túnez 2
7 Alioui Rachid Marruecos 1
8 Ayew André Ghana 1
9 Bissouma Yves Malí 1
10 Bony Wilfried Costa de Marfil 1
11 Bouhaddouz Aziz Marruecos 1
12 Dayo Issoufou Burkina Faso 1
13 Die Sereso Geoffroy Costa de Marfil 1
14 Diop Papakouli Senegal 1
15 Dossevi Mathieu Togo 1
16 El Said Abdallah Egipto 1
17 En Nesyri Youssef Marruecos 1
18 Gyan Asamoah Ghana 1
19 Hanni Sofiane Argelia 1
20 Juary Guinea-Bisáu 1
21 Kebano Neeskens RD Congo 1
22 Khazri Wahbi Túnez 1
23 Khenissi Taha Túnez 1
24 Laba Kodjo Togo 1
25 M`Bengue Cheikh Senegal 1
26 M'Poku Paul-Jose RD Congo 1
27 Mahachi Kudakwashe Zimbabwe 1
28 Miya Farouk Uganda 1
29 Moukandjo Benjamin Camerún 1
30 Msakni Youssef Túnez 1
31 Mubele Firmin RD Congo 1
32 Mushekwi Nyasha Zimbabwe 1
33 Musona Knowledge Zimbabwe 1
34 Nakoulma P. Burkina Faso 1
35 Ndoro Tendai Zimbabwe 1
36 Ngadeu-Ngadjui M. Camerún 1
37 Saiss Romain Marruecos 1
38 Saivet Henri Senegal 1
39 Salah Mohamed Egipto 1
40 Siani Sebastien Camerún 1
41 Silva Brito Guinea-Bisáu 1
42 Sow Moussa Senegal 1
43 Traore Bertrand Burkina Faso 1

ÚLTIMAS DISCUSIONES

UnivisionTDN
Hola
17.10.2018 / ~Luis /
TyC Sports Play
Ver partido
16.10.2018 / ~Gcar /
Brasil - Argentina
Vamos Argentina vs Brasil partidazo
16.10.2018 / ~Gustavo maza /
Polonia U21 - Georgia U21
Hola
16.10.2018 / ~Cofran99 /
Talleres Córdoba - CA Belgrano de Córdoba
Holaaa
07.10.2018 / ~Marianella /