RESULTADOS EN VIVO EMISORAS DE TV EQUIPOS

Liga Europa en directo

PRÓXIMAS ANTERIORES

ANTERIORES RETRANSMISIONES

03.10 21:00
Vitória de Guimarães - Eintracht Frankfurt (Fútbol,Liga Europa)
Fútbol,Liga Europa
03.1021:00
03.10 21:00
S.S. Lazio - Stade Rennais (Fútbol,Liga Europa)
Fútbol,Liga Europa
03.1021:00
03.10 21:00
Celtic F.C. - CFR Cluj (Fútbol,Liga Europa)
Fútbol,Liga Europa
03.1021:00
03.10 21:00
Arsenal FC - Standard Liège (Fútbol,Liga Europa)
Fútbol,Liga Europa
03.1021:00
03.10 21:00
Sevilla FC - APOEL Nicosia (Fútbol,Liga Europa)
Fútbol,Liga Europa
03.1021:00
03.10 21:00
F91 Dudelange - Qarabağ Agdam (Fútbol,Liga Europa)
Fútbol,Liga Europa
03.1021:00
03.10 21:00
Malmö FF - FC København (Fútbol,Liga Europa)
Fútbol,Liga Europa
03.1021:00
03.10 21:00
FC Lugano - Dynamo Kyiv (Fútbol,Liga Europa)
Fútbol,Liga Europa
03.1021:00
03.10 21:00
FK Krasnodar - Getafe CF (Fútbol,Liga Europa)
Fútbol,Liga Europa
03.1021:00
03.10 21:00
Trabzonspor - FC Basel (Fútbol,Liga Europa)
Fútbol,Liga Europa
03.1021:00
03.10 21:00
Sporting CP - LASK Linz (Fútbol,Liga Europa)
Fútbol,Liga Europa
03.1021:00
03.10 21:00
Rosenborg BK - PSV Eindhoven (Fútbol,Liga Europa)
Fútbol,Liga Europa
03.1021:00
03.10 18:55
BSC Young Boys - Rangers FC (Fútbol,Liga Europa)
Fútbol,Liga Europa
03.1018:55
03.10 18:55
Feyenoord Rotterdam - FC Porto (Fútbol,Liga Europa)
Fútbol,Liga Europa
03.1018:55
03.10 18:55
AS Saint-Etienne - Vfl Wolfsburg (Fútbol,Liga Europa)
Fútbol,Liga Europa
03.1018:55
03.10 18:55
FC Oleksandria - KAA Gent (Fútbol,Liga Europa)
Fútbol,Liga Europa
03.1018:55
03.10 18:55
CSKA Moscú - Espanyol de Barcelona (Fútbol,Liga Europa)
Fútbol,Liga Europa
03.1018:55
03.10 18:55
Ferencváros - Ludogorets Razgrad (Fútbol,Liga Europa)
Fútbol,Liga Europa
03.1018:55
03.10 18:55
Istanbul Başakşehir - Borussia Mönchengladbach (Fútbol,Liga Europa)
Fútbol,Liga Europa
03.1018:55
03.10 18:55
Wolfsberger AC - AS Roma (Fútbol,Liga Europa)
Fútbol,Liga Europa
03.1018:55

COMENTARIOS

Fútbol - Liga Europa
Group A - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Sevilla FC 2 2 0 0 4:0 6
2 Qarabag Agdam 2 1 0 1 4:4 3
3 Dudelange 2 1 0 1 5:7 3
4 APOEL Nicosia 2 0 0 2 3:5 0
Next Round
Group B - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 FC Kobenhavn 2 1 1 0 2:1 4
2 Dynamo Kyiv 2 1 1 0 1:0 4
3 Malmo FF 2 0 1 1 1:2 1
4 Lugano 2 0 1 1 0:1 1
Next Round
Group C - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Getafe CF 2 2 0 0 3:1 6
2 Basel 2 1 1 0 7:2 4
3 Trabzonspor 2 0 1 1 2:3 1
4 FK Krasnodar 2 0 0 2 1:7 0
Next Round
Group D - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 PSV Eindhoven 2 2 0 0 7:3 6
2 Sporting 2 1 0 1 4:4 3
3 LASK Linz 2 1 0 1 2:2 3
4 Rosenborg 2 0 0 2 1:5 0
Next Round
Group E - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Celtic 2 1 1 0 3:1 4
2 Lazio 2 1 0 1 3:3 3
3 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 1 2:3 3
4 Stade Rennes 2 0 1 1 2:3 1
Next Round
Group F - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Arsenal 2 2 0 0 7:0 6
2 Standard Liege 2 1 0 1 2:4 3
3 Eintracht Frankfurt 2 1 0 1 1:3 3
4 Vitoria Guimaraes 2 0 0 2 0:3 0
Next Round
Group G - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Feyenoord Rotterdam 2 1 0 1 2:1 3
2 BSC Young Boys 2 1 0 1 3:3 3
3 Rangers 2 1 0 1 2:2 3
4 FC Porto 2 1 0 1 2:3 3
Next Round
Group H - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Ludogorets Razgrad 2 2 0 0 8:1 6
2 Espanyol Barcelona 2 1 1 0 3:1 4
3 Ferencvaros 2 0 1 1 1:4 1
4 CSKA Moskva 2 0 0 2 1:7 0
Next Round
Group I - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 VfL Wolfsburg 2 1 1 0 4:2 4
2 KAA Gent 2 1 1 0 4:3 4
3 AS Saint-Etienne 2 0 1 1 3:4 1
4 Oleksandriya 2 0 1 1 2:4 1
Next Round
Group J - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 AS Roma 2 1 1 0 5:1 4
2 Wolfsberger AC 2 1 1 0 5:1 4
3 Borussia M'gladbach 2 0 1 1 1:5 1
4 Istanbul Basaksehir 2 0 1 1 1:5 1
Next Round
Group K - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Slovan Bratislava 2 1 1 0 6:4 4
2 Sporting Braga 2 1 1 0 3:2 4
3 Wolverhampton 2 1 0 1 1:1 3
4 Besiktas 2 0 0 2 2:5 0
Next Round
Group L - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Partizan 2 1 1 0 4:3 4
2 Manchester United 2 1 1 0 1:0 4
3 AZ Alkmaar 2 0 2 0 2:2 2
4 FC Astana 2 0 0 2 1:3 0
Next Round
Scorers Fútbol - Liga Europa
Group Stage
Goals
1 Andraz Sporar Slovan Bratislava 3
2 Angel Rodriguez Getafe CF 3
3 Claudiu Keseru Ludogorets Razgrad 3
4 Donyell Malen PSV Eindhoven 3
5 Andrija Pavlovic APOEL Nicosia 2
6 Antoine Bernier Dudelange 2
7 Bibras Natcho Partizan 2
8 Bruno Fernandes Sporting 2
9 Danel Sinani Dudelange 2
10 Gabriel Martinelli Arsenal 2
11 Javier Hernandez Sevilla FC 2
12 Jody Lukoki Ludogorets Razgrad 2
13 Jonathan David KAA Gent 2
14 Joseph Willock Arsenal 2
15 Kevin Bua Basel 2
16 Mario Leitgeb Wolfsberger AC 2
17 Noah Okafor Basel 2
18 Rafael Forster Ludogorets Razgrad 2
19 Tiquinho FC Porto 2
20 Umar Sadiq Partizan 2

ÚLTIMAS DISCUSIONES

CA River Plate - CA Patronato
Quiero ver el partidooo
06.10.2019 / ~Vittorio /
FC Barcelona - Sevilla FC
El Barcelona es el mejor
06.10.2019 / ~Felix /
Unión de Santa Fe - Colón de Santa Fe
Hola
06.10.2019 / ~Santos /
CA Vélez Sarsfield - CA Independiente
Hola
06.10.2019 / ~Pablo /
San Lorenzo de Almagro - CA Central Córdoba
Hola
05.10.2019 / ~Paco /