RESULTADOS EN VIVO EMISORAS DE TV EQUIPOS

Arka Gdynia

INFORMACIONES
nombre completo:
Arka Gdynia
País:
Polonia
Selección nacional:
no
Sitio web:
Año de fundación:
1929
Partidos:
ÚLTIMOS PARTIDOS
2018-07-14 18:00 Finalizado SUP Legia Warszawa
2 : 3
Arka Gdynia
2018-07-05 18:00 Finalizado CLF Arka Gdynia
0 : 3
Dinamo Bucuresti
2018-06-25 16:00 Finalizado CLF Arka Gdynia
1 : 1
Maccabi Tel Aviv
2018-06-22 16:00 Finalizado CLF Arka Gdynia
2 : 0
APOEL Nicosia
2018-05-19 16:00 Finalizado EKS Arka Gdynia
0 : 1
Slask Wroclaw
2018-05-12 13:30 Finalizado EKS Bruk-Bet Nieciecza
2 : 1
Arka Gdynia
2018-05-08 18:30 Finalizado EKS Arka Gdynia
2 : 0
Cracovia
2018-05-05 16:00 Finalizado EKS Pogon Szczecin
3 : 2
Arka Gdynia
2018-05-02 14:00 Finalizado PUC Arka Gdynia
1 : 2
Legia Warszawa
2018-04-27 16:00 Finalizado EKS Arka Gdynia
1 : 5
Piast Gliwice
COMPOSICIÓN ACTUAL
PORTEROS
Steinbors Pavels 1985-09-21 32 191 cm
Staniszewski Marcin 1997-01-14 21 188 cm
Krzepisz Kacper 1999-12-16 18 190 cm
DEFENSAS
Socha Tadeusz 1988-02-15 30 183 cm
Zbozien Damian 1989-04-25 29 186 cm
Maric Luka 1987-04-25 31 183 cm
Helstrup Frederik 1993-03-16 25 188 cm
Marciniak Adam 1988-09-28 29 186 cm
Soldecki Dawid 1987-04-29 31 185 cm
Sulewski Robert 1994-02-07 24 181 cm
Maghoma Christian 1997-11-08 20 195 cm
MEDIOS
Bogdanov Andriy 1990-01-21 28 184 cm
Janota Michal 1990-07-29 27 171 cm
Cvijanovic Goran 1986-09-09 31 179 cm
Jankowski Maciej 1990-01-04 28 181 cm
Danielak Karol 1991-09-29 26 170 cm
Aankour Nabil 1993-08-09 24 172 cm
Nalepa Michal 1995-03-24 23 170 cm
Klimczak Adrian 1997-07-26 20 183 cm
DELANTEROS
Kolev Aleksandar 1992-12-08 25 191 cm
Siemaszko Rafal 1986-09-11 31 170 cm
da Silva Marcus 1984-03-29 34 182 cm
Zarandia Luka 1996-02-17 22 178 cm
Los Jan 2000-07-20 18 175 cm
Fútbol - Copa Mundial 2018
Group A - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Uruguay 3 3 0 0 5:0 9
2 Rusia 3 2 0 1 8:4 6
3 Arabia Saudita 3 1 0 2 2:7 3
4 Egipto 3 0 0 3 2:6 0
Next Round
Group B - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 España 3 1 2 0 6:5 5
2 Portugal 3 1 2 0 5:4 5
3 Irán 3 1 1 1 2:2 4
4 Marruecos 3 0 1 2 2:4 1
Next Round
Group C - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Francia 3 2 1 0 3:1 7
2 Dinamarca 3 1 2 0 2:1 5
3 Perú 3 1 0 2 2:2 3
4 Australia 3 0 1 2 2:5 1
Next Round
Group D - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Croacia 3 3 0 0 7:1 9
2 Argentina 3 1 1 1 3:5 4
3 Nigeria 3 1 0 2 3:4 3
4 Islandia 3 0 1 2 2:5 1
Next Round
Group E - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Brasil 3 2 1 0 5:1 7
2 Suiza 3 1 2 0 5:4 5
3 Serbia 3 1 0 2 2:4 3
4 Costa Rica 3 0 1 2 2:5 1
Next Round
Group F - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Suecia 3 2 0 1 5:2 6
2 México 3 2 0 1 3:4 6
3 Corea del Sur 3 1 0 2 3:3 3
4 Alemania 3 1 0 2 2:4 3
Next Round
Group G - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Bélgica 3 3 0 0 9:2 9
2 Inglaterra 3 2 0 1 8:3 6
3 Túnez 3 1 0 2 5:8 3
4 Panamá 3 0 0 3 2:11 0
Next Round
Group H - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Colombia 3 2 0 1 5:2 6
2 Japón 3 1 1 1 4:4 4
3 Senegal 3 1 1 1 4:4 4
4 Polonia 3 1 0 2 2:5 3
Next Round