RESULTADOS EN VIVO EMISORAS DE TV EQUIPOS

Equipos

Nombre del equipo Disciplina País Detalles
Budowlani Lodz Voleibol Polonia Polonia DETALLESDetalles
Budućnost Podgorica Fútbol Montenegro Montenegro DETALLESDetalles
Budvanska Rivijera BUDVA Voleibol Montenegro Montenegro DETALLESDetalles
CA Brive Rugby Francia Francia DETALLESDetalles
Cagliari Calcio Fútbol Italia Italia DETALLESDetalles
CAI Zaragoza Baloncesto España España DETALLESDetalles
Callum Smith Balonmano Montenegro Montenegro DETALLESDetalles
Cambuur Leeuwarden Fútbol Países Bajos Países Bajos DETALLESDetalles
Cardiff Blues Rugby Gales Gales DETALLESDetalles
Cardiff City Fútbol Inglaterra Inglaterra DETALLESDetalles
Carpi Fútbol Italia Italia DETALLESDetalles
Cassio Barbosa Balonmano Alemania Alemania DETALLESDetalles
Castres Olympique Rugby Francia Francia DETALLESDetalles
Cedevita Zagreb Baloncesto Croacia Croacia DETALLESDetalles
Celje Pivovarna Lasko Baloncesto Eslovenia Eslovenia DETALLESDetalles
Celtic Glasgow Fútbol Escocia Escocia DETALLESDetalles
Central Cheetahs Rugby Sudáfrica Sudáfrica DETALLESDetalles
Cerrad Czarni Radom Voleibol Polonia Polonia DETALLESDetalles
Cesena Fútbol Italia Italia DETALLESDetalles
CEZ Nymburk Baloncesto República Checa República Checa DETALLESDetalles
Chalon Baloncesto Francia Francia DETALLESDetalles
Charlotte Hornets Baloncesto USA USA DETALLESDetalles
Chelsea London Fútbol Inglaterra Inglaterra DETALLESDetalles
Chemik Police Voleibol Polonia Polonia DETALLESDetalles
Chicago Bulls Baloncesto USA USA DETALLESDetalles
Chicago Fire Fútbol USA USA DETALLESDetalles
Chiefs Rugby Nueva Zelanda Nueva Zelanda DETALLESDetalles
Chievo Verona Fútbol Italia Italia DETALLESDetalles
Chojniczanka Chojnice Fútbol Polonia Polonia DETALLESDetalles
Chris Dempsey Balonmano Polonia Polonia DETALLESDetalles
Chrobry Glogow Fútbol Polonia Polonia DETALLESDetalles
Cina Balonmano Polonia Polonia DETALLESDetalles
Cleveland Cavaliers Baloncesto USA USA DETALLESDetalles
Club Bolívar Fútbol Bolivia Bolivia DETALLESDetalles
Club Brugge Fútbol Bélgica Bélgica DETALLESDetalles
Colo Colo Santiago Fútbol Chile Chile DETALLESDetalles
Como Fútbol Italia Italia DETALLESDetalles
Connacht Rugby Rugby Irlanda Irlanda DETALLESDetalles
Corinthians Fútbol Brazil Brazil DETALLESDetalles
Cracovia Fútbol Polonia Polonia DETALLESDetalles
Crailsheim Merlins Baloncesto Alemania Alemania DETALLESDetalles
Crusaders Rugby Nueva Zelanda Nueva Zelanda DETALLESDetalles
Crvena Zvezda Voleibol Serbia Serbia DETALLESDetalles
Crvena Zvezda Belgrade Baloncesto Serbia Serbia DETALLESDetalles
Crystal Palace Fútbol Inglaterra Inglaterra DETALLESDetalles
CSKA Moscow Fútbol Rusia Rusia DETALLESDetalles
Cucine Lube Civitanova Voleibol Italia Italia DETALLESDetalles
Cuprum Lubin Voleibol Polonia Polonia DETALLESDetalles
Dallas Mavericks Baloncesto USA USA DETALLESDetalles
Darussafaka Dogus Baloncesto Turquía Turquía DETALLESDetalles
David Brophy Balonmano Noruega Noruega DETALLESDetalles
De Graafschap Fútbol Países Bajos Países Bajos DETALLESDetalles
Denver Nuggets Baloncesto USA USA DETALLESDetalles
Deportivo Cali Fútbol Colombia Colombia DETALLESDetalles
Deportivo La Coruna Fútbol España España DETALLESDetalles
Derby County Fútbol Inglaterra Inglaterra DETALLESDetalles
Derek Brunson Balonmano Eslovenia Eslovenia DETALLESDetalles
Detroit Pistons Baloncesto USA USA DETALLESDetalles
Developres SkyRes Rzeszów Voleibol Polonia Polonia DETALLESDetalles
DHL Modena Voleibol Italia Italia DETALLESDetalles
Dinamo Basket Sassari Baloncesto Italia Italia DETALLESDetalles
Dinamo Kazan Voleibol Rusia Rusia DETALLESDetalles
Dinamo KRASNODAR Voleibol Rusia Rusia DETALLESDetalles
Dinamo Minsk Fútbol Bielorrusia Bielorrusia DETALLESDetalles
Dinamo MOSCOW Voleibol Rusia Rusia DETALLESDetalles
Dinamo Moscú Fútbol Rusia Rusia DETALLESDetalles
Dinamo Zagreb Fútbol Croacia Croacia DETALLESDetalles
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Fútbol Ucrania Ucrania DETALLESDetalles
Dolcan Zabki Fútbol Polonia Polonia DETALLESDetalles
Dolomiti Energia Trento Baloncesto Italia Italia DETALLESDetalles
Dominion Bilbao Basket Baloncesto España España DETALLESDetalles
Dragons Lugano Voleibol Suiza Suiza DETALLESDetalles
Dresdner SC Voleibol Alemania Alemania DETALLESDetalles
Dukla Liberec Voleibol República Checa República Checa DETALLESDetalles
Dynamo Kyiv Fútbol Ucrania Ucrania DETALLESDetalles
EA7 Milano Baloncesto Italia Italia DETALLESDetalles
Eczacibasi Vitra Stambul Voleibol Turquía Turquía DETALLESDetalles
Edinburgh Rugby Rugby Escocia Escocia DETALLESDetalles
Effector Kielce Voleibol Polonia Polonia DETALLESDetalles
Eibar Fútbol España España DETALLESDetalles
Eintracht Braunschweig Fútbol Alemania Alemania DETALLESDetalles
Eisbaren Bremerhaven Baloncesto Alemania Alemania DETALLESDetalles
Empoli FC Fútbol Italia Italia DETALLESDetalles
Energa Czarni Slupsk Baloncesto Polonia Polonia DETALLESDetalles
Energia Rovinari Baloncesto Rumania Rumania DETALLESDetalles
Espanyol Barcelona Fútbol España España DETALLESDetalles
Estoril Fútbol Portugal Portugal DETALLESDetalles
Everton Fútbol Inglaterra Inglaterra DETALLESDetalles
Excelsior Rotterdam Fútbol Países Bajos Países Bajos DETALLESDetalles
Exeter Chiefs Rugby Inglaterra Inglaterra DETALLESDetalles
Fabricio Werdum Fútbol Polonia Polonia DETALLESDetalles
Fakel Novyi Urengoy Voleibol Rusia Rusia DETALLESDetalles
Fatra Zlin Voleibol República Checa República Checa DETALLESDetalles
FC Admira Fútbol Austria Austria DETALLESDetalles
FC Banants Fútbol Armenia Armenia DETALLESDetalles
FC Barcelona Fútbol España España DETALLESDetalles
FC Barcelona Lassa Baloncesto España España DETALLESDetalles
FC Basel Fútbol Suiza Suiza DETALLESDetalles
FC Flora Tallinn Fútbol Estonia Estonia DETALLESDetalles
FC Grenoble Rugby Francia Francia DETALLESDetalles
Fútbol - La Liga
Regular Season
MP W D L GS Pts
1 FC Barcelona 14 10 1 3 36:16 31
2 Real Madrid 14 9 4 1 30:11 31
3 Sevilla FC 15 9 3 3 19:14 30
4 Real Sociedad 15 8 2 5 26:18 26
5 Athletic Bilbao 15 7 5 3 17:9 26
6 Atletico Madrid 15 6 7 2 16:10 25
7 Getafe CF 15 6 6 3 23:16 24
8 Valencia CF 15 6 5 4 22:21 23
9 Osasuna 15 5 7 3 21:17 22
10 Granada CF 15 6 3 6 20:20 21
11 Levante UD 15 6 2 7 18:21 20
12 Real Betis 15 5 4 6 19:25 19
13 Villarreal CF 15 5 3 7 28:24 18
14 Deportivo Alaves 15 5 3 7 17:20 18
15 Real Valladolid 15 4 6 5 14:18 18
16 SD Eibar 15 4 3 8 15:27 15
17 Mallorca 15 4 2 9 14:23 14
18 Celta de Vigo 15 3 4 8 10:20 13
19 Espanyol Barcelona 15 2 3 10 10:28 9
20 CD Leganes 15 1 3 11 8:25 6
Champions League
Europa League
Europa League Qual.
Relegation

ÚLTIMAS DISCUSIONES

Santos Laguna - CF Monterrey
Sobres
02.12.2019 / ~Nick /
Club Necaxa - Querétaro FC
Esta muy buena
28.11.2019 / ~Alex gomez /
FC Juárez - Tigres UANL
Muy bueno
24.11.2019 / ~Ricky /
Chivas de Guadalajara - Tiburones Rojos de Veracruz
Buen juego
24.11.2019 / ~Sr Amer /
México U17 - Brasil U17
Mexico
17.11.2019 / ~Uuyff /