RESULTADOS EN VIVO EMISORAS DE TV EQUIPOS

Equipos

Nombre del equipo Disciplina País Detalles
FC København Fútbol Denmark Denmark DETALLESDetalles
FC Lorient Fútbol Francia Francia DETALLESDetalles
FC Nantes Fútbol Francia Francia DETALLESDetalles
FC Porto Fútbol Portugal Portugal DETALLESDetalles
FC Sion Fútbol Switzerland Switzerland DETALLESDetalles
FC St. Pauli Fútbol Alemania Alemania DETALLESDetalles
FC Utrecht Fútbol Netherlands Netherlands DETALLESDetalles
FC Zlaté Moravce Fútbol Slovakia Slovakia DETALLESDetalles
Fenerbahce Fútbol Turkey Turkey DETALLESDetalles
Fenerbahce Grundig Stambul Voleibol Turkey Turkey DETALLESDetalles
Feyenoord Rotterdam Fútbol Netherlands Netherlands DETALLESDetalles
FIATC Joventut Baloncesto Spain Spain DETALLESDetalles
FK Astana Fútbol Kazakhstan Kazakhstan DETALLESDetalles
FK Bokelj Kotor Fútbol Montenegro Montenegro DETALLESDetalles
FK Čukarički Stankom Fútbol Serbia Serbia DETALLESDetalles
FK Ludogorets Razgrad Fútbol Bulgaria Bulgaria DETALLESDetalles
FK Ordabasy Shymkent Fútbol Kazakhstan Kazakhstan DETALLESDetalles
FK Rabotnički Skopje Fútbol Macedonia Macedonia DETALLESDetalles
FK Radnik Bijeljina Fútbol Bosnia and Herzegovina Bosnia and Herzegovina DETALLESDetalles
FK Rostov Fútbol Russia Russia DETALLESDetalles
FK Spartaks Jurmala Fútbol Latvia Latvia DETALLESDetalles
FK Sūduva Marijampolė Fútbol Lithuania Lithuania DETALLESDetalles
FK Vojvodina Novi Sad Fútbol Serbia Serbia DETALLESDetalles
Fola Esch Fútbol Luxembourg Luxembourg DETALLESDetalles
Fortuna Düsseldorf Fútbol Alemania Alemania DETALLESDetalles
FoxTown Cantu Baloncesto Italia Italia DETALLESDetalles
Fraikin BM Granollers Balonmano Spain Spain DETALLESDetalles
Francimar Barroso Fútbol Polonia Polonia DETALLESDetalles
Frosinione Fútbol Italia Italia DETALLESDetalles
FSV Frankfurt Fútbol Alemania Alemania DETALLESDetalles
Galatasaray SK Fútbol Turkey Turkey DETALLESDetalles
Gary Corcoran Baloncesto Francia Francia DETALLESDetalles
Genk Fútbol Bélgica Bélgica DETALLESDetalles
Genoa CFC Fútbol Italia Italia DETALLESDetalles
Getafe CF Fútbol Spain Spain DETALLESDetalles
Girondins Bordeaux Fútbol Francia Francia DETALLESDetalles
GKS Katowice Fútbol Polonia Polonia DETALLESDetalles
Glasgow Warriors Rugby Escocia Escocia DETALLESDetalles
Gloucester Rugby Rugby Inglaterra Inglaterra DETALLESDetalles
Golden State Warriors Baloncesto USA USA DETALLESDetalles
Gornik Leczna Fútbol Polonia Polonia DETALLESDetalles
Gornik Zabrze Fútbol Polonia Polonia DETALLESDetalles
Granada Fútbol Spain Spain DETALLESDetalles
Greuther Fürth Fútbol Alemania Alemania DETALLESDetalles
Groningen Fútbol Netherlands Netherlands DETALLESDetalles
Guangzhou R&F Fútbol China China DETALLESDetalles
Guberniya NIZHNY NOVGOROD Voleibol Russia Russia DETALLESDetalles
Güssing Knights Baloncesto Austria Austria DETALLESDetalles
Guingamp Fútbol Francia Francia DETALLESDetalles
Gwardia Opole Balonmano Polonia Polonia DETALLESDetalles
Hadillah Mohoumadi Balonmano Romania Romania DETALLESDetalles
Halkbank Ankara Voleibol Turkey Turkey DETALLESDetalles
Hapoel Jerusalén Baloncesto Israel Israel DETALLESDetalles
Hapoel Kfar Saba Fútbol Israel Israel DETALLESDetalles
Harlequins Rugby Inglaterra Inglaterra DETALLESDetalles
HB Tórshavn Fútbol Faroe Islands Faroe Islands DETALLESDetalles
Heart Of Midlothian Fútbol Escocia Escocia DETALLESDetalles
Heidenheim Fútbol Alemania Alemania DETALLESDetalles
Hellas Verona Fútbol Italia Italia DETALLESDetalles
Helvetia Anaitasuna Balonmano Spain Spain DETALLESDetalles
Heracles Almelo Fútbol Netherlands Netherlands DETALLESDetalles
Herbalife Gran Canaria Baloncesto Spain Spain DETALLESDetalles
Hibernian Fútbol Escocia Escocia DETALLESDetalles
Highlanders Rugby New Zealand New Zealand DETALLESDetalles
Houston Dynamo Fútbol USA USA DETALLESDetalles
Houston Rockets Baloncesto USA USA DETALLESDetalles
HSG Wetzlar Balonmano Alemania Alemania DETALLESDetalles
Hurricanes Rugby New Zealand New Zealand DETALLESDetalles
ICL Manresa Baloncesto Spain Spain DETALLESDetalles
IFK Göteborg Fútbol Sweden Sweden DETALLESDetalles
IFK Kristanstad Balonmano Sweden Sweden DETALLESDetalles
IFK Mariehamn Fútbol Finland Finland DETALLESDetalles
Igor Gorgonzola Novara Voleibol Italia Italia DETALLESDetalles
Impel Wroclaw Voleibol Polonia Polonia DETALLESDetalles
Independiente Del Valle Fútbol Ecuador Ecuador DETALLESDetalles
Indiana Pacers Baloncesto USA USA DETALLESDetalles
Indykpol AZS Olsztyn Voleibol Polonia Polonia DETALLESDetalles
Inter Milan Fútbol Italia Italia DETALLESDetalles
Internacional Fútbol Brazil Brazil DETALLESDetalles
Ipswich Town Fútbol Inglaterra Inglaterra DETALLESDetalles
Jagiellonia Bialystok Fútbol Polonia Polonia DETALLESDetalles
Jaguares Rugby Argentina Argentina DETALLESDetalles
James McSweeney Voleibol Azerbaiyán Azerbaiyán DETALLESDetalles
Jastrzebski Wegiel Voleibol Polonia Polonia DETALLESDetalles
Joe Riggs Balonmano Macedonia Macedonia DETALLESDetalles
JSF Nanterre Baloncesto Francia Francia DETALLESDetalles
Juventus Fútbol Italia Italia DETALLESDetalles
KAA Gent Fútbol Bélgica Bélgica DETALLESDetalles
Karlsruher SC Fútbol Alemania Alemania DETALLESDetalles
Karol Bedorf Balonmano Polonia Polonia DETALLESDetalles
Kataja Basket Baloncesto Finland Finland DETALLESDetalles
King Wilki Morskie Szczecin Baloncesto Polonia Polonia DETALLESDetalles
KK Krka Baloncesto Slovenia Slovenia DETALLESDetalles
Knack Roeselare Voleibol Bélgica Bélgica DETALLESDetalles
Kohila VC Voleibol Estonia Estonia DETALLESDetalles
Korona Kielce Fútbol Polonia Polonia DETALLESDetalles
KS Palac Bydgoszcz Voleibol Polonia Polonia DETALLESDetalles
KSZO Ostrowiec Voleibol Polonia Polonia DETALLESDetalles
Kuzbass KEMEROVO Voleibol Russia Russia DETALLESDetalles
Laboral Kutxa Vitoria Gasteiz Baloncesto Spain Spain DETALLESDetalles
Fútbol - Copa Mundial 2018
Group A - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Uruguay 3 3 0 0 5:0 9
2 Rusia 3 2 0 1 8:4 6
3 Arabia Saudita 3 1 0 2 2:7 3
4 Egipto 3 0 0 3 2:6 0
Next Round
Group B - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 España 3 1 2 0 6:5 5
2 Portugal 3 1 2 0 5:4 5
3 Irán 3 1 1 1 2:2 4
4 Marruecos 3 0 1 2 2:4 1
Next Round
Group C - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Francia 3 2 1 0 3:1 7
2 Dinamarca 3 1 2 0 2:1 5
3 Perú 3 1 0 2 2:2 3
4 Australia 3 0 1 2 2:5 1
Next Round
Group D - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Croacia 3 3 0 0 7:1 9
2 Argentina 3 1 1 1 3:5 4
3 Nigeria 3 1 0 2 3:4 3
4 Islandia 3 0 1 2 2:5 1
Next Round
Group E - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Brasil 3 2 1 0 5:1 7
2 Suiza 3 1 2 0 5:4 5
3 Serbia 3 1 0 2 2:4 3
4 Costa Rica 3 0 1 2 2:5 1
Next Round
Group F - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Suecia 3 2 0 1 5:2 6
2 México 3 2 0 1 3:4 6
3 Corea del Sur 3 1 0 2 3:3 3
4 Alemania 3 1 0 2 2:4 3
Next Round
Group G - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Bélgica 3 3 0 0 9:2 9
2 Inglaterra 3 2 0 1 8:3 6
3 Túnez 3 1 0 2 5:8 3
4 Panamá 3 0 0 3 2:11 0
Next Round
Group H - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Colombia 3 2 0 1 5:2 6
2 Japón 3 1 1 1 4:4 4
3 Senegal 3 1 1 1 4:4 4
4 Polonia 3 1 0 2 2:5 3
Next Round

ÚLTIMAS DISCUSIONES

Laboral Kutxa Baskonia - Olympiakos Pireo
Buen juego
19.01.2018 / ~Yoyó /
Real Madrid - Numancia
Quiero ver Madrid numancia
10.01.2018 / ~C b /
Sevilla FC - Betis Sevilla
Ver el partido sevilla betis
06.01.2018 / ~Marina /
Crystal Palace - Manchester City
Todo bien
30.12.2017 / ~Sister /
Real Madrid - FC Barcelona
Cuatro
23.12.2017 / ~Pepe /