RESULTADOS EN VIVO EMISORAS DE TV EQUIPOS

Equipos

Nombre del equipo Disciplina País Detalles
Partizan Belgrad Fútbol Serbia Serbia DETALLESDetalles
Pavia Fútbol Grecia Grecia DETALLESDetalles
PEC Zwolle Fútbol Países Bajos Países Bajos DETALLESDetalles
Perugia Calcio Fútbol Italia Italia DETALLESDetalles
Pescara Calcio Fútbol Italia Italia DETALLESDetalles
PFC Slavia Sofia Fútbol Bulgaria Bulgaria DETALLESDetalles
PGE Atom Trefl Sopot Voleibol Polonia Polonia DETALLESDetalles
PGE Skra Belchatow Voleibol Polonia Polonia DETALLESDetalles
PGE Turow Zgorzelec Baloncesto Polonia Polonia DETALLESDetalles
Philadelphia 76ers Baloncesto USA USA DETALLESDetalles
Phoenix Hagen Baloncesto Alemania Alemania DETALLESDetalles
Phoenix Suns Baloncesto USA USA DETALLESDetalles
Piast Gliwice Fútbol Polonia Polonia DETALLESDetalles
Pinar Karsiyaka Baloncesto Turquía Turquía DETALLESDetalles
Play-offs Balonmano Dinamarca Dinamarca DETALLESDetalles
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala Fútbol Polonia Polonia DETALLESDetalles
Pogon Szczecin Fútbol Polonia Polonia DETALLESDetalles
Polfarmex Kutno Baloncesto Polonia Polonia DETALLESDetalles
Polpharma Starogard Gdanski Baloncesto Polonia Polonia DETALLESDetalles
Polski Cukier Muszynianka Voleibol Polonia Polonia DETALLESDetalles
Polski Cukier Torun Baloncesto Polonia Polonia DETALLESDetalles
Pomi Casalmaggiore Voleibol Italia Italia DETALLESDetalles
Portland Trail Blazers Baloncesto USA USA DETALLESDetalles
Pro Vercelli Fútbol Italia Italia DETALLESDetalles
Proton SARATOV Voleibol Rusia Rusia DETALLESDetalles
PSG Fútbol Francia Francia DETALLESDetalles
PSV Eindhoven Fútbol Países Bajos Países Bajos DETALLESDetalles
PTPS Pila Voleibol Polonia Polonia DETALLESDetalles
Pumas UNAM Fútbol México México DETALLESDetalles
Qarabağ Agdam Fútbol Azerbaiyán Azerbaiyán DETALLESDetalles
Queens Park Rangers Fútbol Inglaterra Inglaterra DETALLESDetalles
Racing 92 Rugby Francia Francia DETALLESDetalles
Racing Club de Avellaneda Fútbol Argentina Argentina DETALLESDetalles
Rangers FC Fútbol Escocia Escocia DETALLESDetalles
Rapid de Viena Fútbol Austria Austria DETALLESDetalles
Ratiopharm Ulm Baloncesto Alemania Alemania DETALLESDetalles
Rayo Vallecano Fútbol España España DETALLESDetalles
RB Leipzig Fútbol Alemania Alemania DETALLESDetalles
RC Cannes Voleibol Francia Francia DETALLESDetalles
Reading FC Fútbol Inglaterra Inglaterra DETALLESDetalles
Real Madrid Fútbol España España DETALLESDetalles
Real Sociedad Fútbol España España DETALLESDetalles
Rebels Rugby Australia Australia DETALLESDetalles
Reds Rugby Australia Australia DETALLESDetalles
Rennes Fútbol Francia Francia DETALLESDetalles
Rhein-Neckar Löwen Balonmano Alemania Alemania DETALLESDetalles
Rio Ave Fútbol Portugal Portugal DETALLESDetalles
River Plate Fútbol Argentina Argentina DETALLESDetalles
RK Zagreb Balonmano Croacia Croacia DETALLESDetalles
Roan Carneiro Balonmano Polonia Polonia DETALLESDetalles
Rocheville Le Cannet Voleibol Francia Francia DETALLESDetalles
Roda Kerkrade Fútbol Países Bajos Países Bajos DETALLESDetalles
Rosa Radom Baloncesto Polonia Polonia DETALLESDetalles
Rosario Central Fútbol Argentina Argentina DETALLESDetalles
Rosenborg Trondheim Fútbol Noruega Noruega DETALLESDetalles
Rostov-Don Balonmano Rusia Rusia DETALLESDetalles
Rotherham United Fútbol Inglaterra Inglaterra DETALLESDetalles
Ruch Chorzow Fútbol Polonia Polonia DETALLESDetalles
Ryan Walsh Voleibol República Checa República Checa DETALLESDetalles
Sacramento Kings Baloncesto USA USA DETALLESDetalles
Sampdoria Génova Fútbol Italia Italia DETALLESDetalles
San Antonio Spurs Baloncesto USA USA DETALLESDetalles
San Sebastián Gipuzkoa BC Baloncesto España España DETALLESDetalles
Santa Coloma Fútbol Andora Andora DETALLESDetalles
São Paulo Fútbol Brazil Brazil DETALLESDetalles
Saracens F.C. Rugby Francia Francia DETALLESDetalles
Sarah Moras Balonmano Francia Francia DETALLESDetalles
SC DHfK Leipzig Balonmano Alemania Alemania DETALLESDetalles
SC Freiburg Fútbol Alemania Alemania DETALLESDetalles
SC Heerenveen Fútbol Países Bajos Países Bajos DETALLESDetalles
SC Magdeburg Balonmano Alemania Alemania DETALLESDetalles
SC Paderborn 07 Fútbol Alemania Alemania DETALLESDetalles
Scarlets Rugby Gales Gales DETALLESDetalles
Schalke 04 Gelsenkirchen Fútbol Alemania Alemania DETALLESDetalles
Schweriner SC Voleibol Alemania Alemania DETALLESDetalles
Section Paloise Rugby Francia Francia DETALLESDetalles
Sevilla FC Fútbol España España DETALLESDetalles
SG Flensburg-Handewitt Balonmano Alemania Alemania DETALLESDetalles
Shakhtar Donetsk Fútbol Ucrania Ucrania DETALLESDetalles
Sharks Rugby Sudáfrica Sudáfrica DETALLESDetalles
Siarka Tarnobrzeg Baloncesto Polonia Polonia DETALLESDetalles
Sir Safety Perugia Voleibol Italia Italia DETALLESDetalles
Široki Brijeg Fútbol Bosnia y Herzegovina Bosnia y Herzegovina DETALLESDetalles
SK bank Legionovia Legionowo Voleibol Polonia Polonia DETALLESDetalles
Skënderbeu Korçë Fútbol Albania Albania DETALLESDetalles
Skyliners Frankfurt Baloncesto Alemania Alemania DETALLESDetalles
Slask Wroclaw Fútbol Polonia Polonia DETALLESDetalles
Sloboda Tuzla Fútbol Bosnia y Herzegovina Bosnia y Herzegovina DETALLESDetalles
Slovan Liberec Fútbol República Checa República Checa DETALLESDetalles
SLUC Nancy Baloncesto Francia Francia DETALLESDetalles
SM Caen Fútbol Francia Francia DETALLESDetalles
Southampton Fútbol Inglaterra Inglaterra DETALLESDetalles
Southern Kings Rugby Sudáfrica Sudáfrica DETALLESDetalles
Spartak Myjava Fútbol Eslovaquia Eslovaquia DETALLESDetalles
Spartak Trnava Fútbol Eslovaquia Eslovaquia DETALLESDetalles
Spezia Fútbol Italia Italia DETALLESDetalles
Sporting Braga Fútbol Portugal Portugal DETALLESDetalles
Sporting Gijon Fútbol España España DETALLESDetalles
Sporting Lisboa Fútbol Portugal Portugal DETALLESDetalles
SS Folgore/Falciano Fútbol San Marino San Marino DETALLESDetalles
Fútbol - La Liga
Regular Season
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Real Madrid 1 1 0 0 3:1 3
2 Mallorca 1 1 0 0 2:1 3
3 Athletic Bilbao 1 1 0 0 1:0 3
4 Osasuna 1 1 0 0 1:0 3
5 Granada CF 1 0 1 0 4:4 1
6 Villarreal CF 1 0 1 0 4:4 1
7 Real Sociedad 1 0 1 0 1:1 1
8 Valencia CF 1 0 1 0 1:1 1
9 Atletico Madrid 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
10 Deportivo Alaves 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
11 Espanyol Barcelona 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
12 Getafe CF 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
13 Levante UD 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
14 Real Betis 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
15 Real Valladolid 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
16 Sevilla FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
17 SD Eibar 1 0 0 1 1:2 0
18 CD Leganes 1 0 0 1 0:1 0
19 FC Barcelona 1 0 0 1 0:1 0
20 Celta de Vigo 1 0 0 1 1:3 0
Champions League
Europa League
Europa League Qual.
Relegation

ÚLTIMAS DISCUSIONES

CA Boca Juniors - Club Almagro
Buena
14.08.2019 / ~Panchi /
Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba - Arsenal de Sarandí
Hola
06.08.2019 / ~Potter /
CA Central Córdoba - Atlético Tucumán
Buenas
03.08.2019 / ~DionisiosXD /
Defensa y Justicia - CA Independiente
Hola
28.07.2019 / ~Jota /
CA Lanús - Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
Buena
27.07.2019 / ~Edi /