RESULTADOS EN VIVO EMISORAS DE TV EQUIPOS

Equipos

Nombre del equipo Disciplina País Detalles
SSC Napoli Fútbol Italia Italia DETALLESDetalles
Stade Francais Paris Rugby Francia Francia DETALLESDetalles
Stade Toulousain Rugby Francia Francia DETALLESDetalles
Start Lublin Baloncesto Polonia Polonia DETALLESDetalles
Stelmet Zielona Gora Baloncesto Polonia Polonia DETALLESDetalles
Stipe Miocic Fútbol Polonia Polonia DETALLESDetalles
Stoke City Fútbol Inglaterra Inglaterra DETALLESDetalles
Stomil Olsztyn Fútbol Polonia Polonia DETALLESDetalles
Stormers Rugby South Africa South Africa DETALLESDetalles
Strasbourg Baloncesto Francia Francia DETALLESDetalles
SU Agen Rugby Francia Francia DETALLESDetalles
Sunderland Fútbol Inglaterra Inglaterra DETALLESDetalles
Sunwolves Rugby Japan Japan DETALLESDetalles
SV Sandhausen Fútbol Alemania Alemania DETALLESDetalles
SV Werder Bremen Fútbol Alemania Alemania DETALLESDetalles
Swansea City Fútbol Wales Wales DETALLESDetalles
SWD Powervolleys Düren Voleibol Alemania Alemania DETALLESDetalles
Syros VB Foinikas Voleibol Greece Greece DETALLESDetalles
Tallinna Infonet Fútbol Estonia Estonia DETALLESDetalles
Tauron Dabrowa Gornicza Voleibol Polonia Polonia DETALLESDetalles
Telekom Baskets Bonn Baloncesto Alemania Alemania DETALLESDetalles
Telenet Oostende Baloncesto Bélgica Bélgica DETALLESDetalles
Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza Fútbol Polonia Polonia DETALLESDetalles
Ternana Calcio Fútbol Italia Italia DETALLESDetalles
The New Saints Fútbol Wales Wales DETALLESDetalles
The Strongest Fútbol Bolivia Bolivia DETALLESDetalles
ThSV Eisenach Balonmano Alemania Alemania DETALLESDetalles
THW Kiel Balonmano Alemania Alemania DETALLESDetalles
Tomas Berdych Voleibol Ukraine Ukraine DETALLESDetalles
Tomis Constanta Voleibol Romania Romania DETALLESDetalles
Tondela Fútbol Portugal Portugal DETALLESDetalles
Torino Fútbol Italia Italia DETALLESDetalles
Tottenham Fútbol Inglaterra Inglaterra DETALLESDetalles
Toulouse Fútbol Francia Francia DETALLESDetalles
Tours VB Voleibol Francia Francia DETALLESDetalles
Trabzonspor Fútbol Turkey Turkey DETALLESDetalles
Trapani Calcio Fútbol Italia Italia DETALLESDetalles
Tre Penne Fútbol San Marino San Marino DETALLESDetalles
Trefl Sopot Baloncesto Polonia Polonia DETALLESDetalles
Trentino Diatec Voleibol Italia Italia DETALLESDetalles
Tsmoki-Minsk Baloncesto Belarus Belarus DETALLESDetalles
TSV 1860 München Fútbol Alemania Alemania DETALLESDetalles
Turk Telekom Baloncesto Turkey Turkey DETALLESDetalles
TuS N-Lubbecke Balonmano Alemania Alemania DETALLESDetalles
Twente Enschede Fútbol Netherlands Netherlands DETALLESDetalles
UCAM Murcia CB Baloncesto España España DETALLESDetalles
Udinese Fútbol Italia Italia DETALLESDetalles
Ulster Rugby Rugby Irlanda del Norte Irlanda del Norte DETALLESDetalles
Umana Reyer Venezia Baloncesto Italia Italia DETALLESDetalles
União Madeira Fútbol Portugal Portugal DETALLESDetalles
Unicaja Malaga Baloncesto España España DETALLESDetalles
UNICS Kazan Baloncesto Russia Russia DETALLESDetalles
Union Berlin Fútbol Alemania Alemania DETALLESDetalles
Union Bordeaux Bègles Rugby Francia Francia DETALLESDetalles
Union Olimpija Ljubljana Baloncesto Slovenia Slovenia DETALLESDetalles
US Palermo Fútbol Italia Italia DETALLESDetalles
US Sassuolo Fútbol Italia Italia DETALLESDetalles
Utah Jazz Baloncesto USA USA DETALLESDetalles
Vakifbank Stambul Voleibol Turkey Turkey DETALLESDetalles
Valencia Basket Baloncesto España España DETALLESDetalles
Valencia CF Fútbol España España DETALLESDetalles
VaLePa SASTAMALA Voleibol Finland Finland DETALLESDetalles
Valletta F.C. Fútbol Malta Malta DETALLESDetalles
Valur Reykjavík Fútbol Iceland Iceland DETALLESDetalles
Vardar Skopje Fútbol Macedonia Macedonia DETALLESDetalles
VC Asse-Lennik Voleibol Bélgica Bélgica DETALLESDetalles
Ventspils Fútbol Latvia Latvia DETALLESDetalles
Vfb Friedrichshafen Voleibol Alemania Alemania DETALLESDetalles
Vfl Bochum Fútbol Alemania Alemania DETALLESDetalles
VfL Gummersbach Balonmano Alemania Alemania DETALLESDetalles
Vfl Wolfsburg Fútbol Alemania Alemania DETALLESDetalles
Víkingur Fútbol Iceland Iceland DETALLESDetalles
Viktoria Plzen Fútbol Czech Republic Czech Republic DETALLESDetalles
Virtus Entella Fútbol Italia Italia DETALLESDetalles
Virtus Lanciano Fútbol Italia Italia DETALLESDetalles
Vitesse Arnhem Fútbol Netherlands Netherlands DETALLESDetalles
Vitória Guimarães Fútbol Portugal Portugal DETALLESDetalles
Vitoria Setubal Fútbol Portugal Portugal DETALLESDetalles
VIVE Tauron Kielce Balonmano Polonia Polonia DETALLESDetalles
Vojvodina NS Seme Nowy Sad Voleibol Russia Russia DETALLESDetalles
Volei Municipal Zalau Voleibol Romania Romania DETALLESDetalles
Volero Zurich Voleibol Switzerland Switzerland DETALLESDetalles
Voronezh Voleibol Russia Russia DETALLESDetalles
Walter Tigers Tubingen Baloncesto Alemania Alemania DETALLESDetalles
Waratahs Rugby Australia Australia DETALLESDetalles
Washington Wizards Baloncesto USA USA DETALLESDetalles
Wasps RFC Rugby Inglaterra Inglaterra DETALLESDetalles
Watford Fútbol Inglaterra Inglaterra DETALLESDetalles
West Bromwich Albion Fútbol Inglaterra Inglaterra DETALLESDetalles
West Ham United Fútbol Inglaterra Inglaterra DETALLESDetalles
Western Force Rugby Australia Australia DETALLESDetalles
Western Province Rugby South Africa South Africa DETALLESDetalles
Wigry Suwalki Fútbol Polonia Polonia DETALLESDetalles
Willem II Tilburg Fútbol Netherlands Netherlands DETALLESDetalles
Wisla Krakow Fútbol Polonia Polonia DETALLESDetalles
Wisla Plock Fútbol Polonia Polonia DETALLESDetalles
Worcester Warriors Rugby Inglaterra Inglaterra DETALLESDetalles
Würzburger Kickers Fútbol Alemania Alemania DETALLESDetalles
Yenisei KRASNOYARSK Voleibol Russia Russia DETALLESDetalles
Yugra-Samotlor Voleibol Russia Russia DETALLESDetalles
Fútbol - La Liga
Regular Season
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Sevilla FC 8 5 1 2 18:8 16
2 FC Barcelona 8 4 3 1 19:9 15
3 Atletico Madrid 8 4 3 1 9:4 15
4 Real Madrid 8 4 2 2 12:7 14
5 Espanyol Barcelona 8 4 2 2 11:7 14
6 Deportivo Alaves 8 4 2 2 11:8 14
7 Real Valladolid 8 3 3 2 7:6 12
8 Real Betis 8 3 3 2 5:6 12
9 Real Sociedad 8 3 2 3 12:11 11
10 Celta de Vigo 8 2 4 2 13:12 10
11 Levante UD 8 3 1 4 12:14 10
12 SD Eibar 8 3 1 4 9:12 10
13 Getafe CF 8 2 3 3 6:7 9
14 Valencia CF 8 1 6 1 6:7 9
15 Girona FC 8 2 3 3 10:13 9
16 Villarreal CF 8 2 2 4 6:7 8
17 Athletic Bilbao 7 1 4 2 9:13 7
18 CD Leganes 8 2 1 5 7:12 7
19 Rayo Vallecano 7 1 2 4 7:15 5
20 Huesca 8 1 2 5 7:18 5
Champions League
Europa League
Europa League Qual.
Relegation

ÚLTIMAS DISCUSIONES

UnivisionTDN
Hola
17.10.2018 / ~Luis /
TyC Sports Play
Ver partido
16.10.2018 / ~Gcar /
Brasil - Argentina
Vamos Argentina vs Brasil partidazo
16.10.2018 / ~Gustavo maza /
Polonia U21 - Georgia U21
Hola
16.10.2018 / ~Cofran99 /
Talleres Córdoba - CA Belgrano de Córdoba
Holaaa
07.10.2018 / ~Marianella /