RESULTADOS EN VIVO EMISORAS DE TV EQUIPOS

Equipos

Nombre del equipo Disciplina País Detalles
SSC Napoli Fútbol Italia Italia DETALLESDetalles
Stade Francais Paris Rugby Francia Francia DETALLESDetalles
Stade Toulousain Rugby Francia Francia DETALLESDetalles
Start Lublin Baloncesto Polonia Polonia DETALLESDetalles
Stelmet Zielona Gora Baloncesto Polonia Polonia DETALLESDetalles
Stipe Miocic Fútbol Polonia Polonia DETALLESDetalles
Stoke City Fútbol Inglaterra Inglaterra DETALLESDetalles
Stomil Olsztyn Fútbol Polonia Polonia DETALLESDetalles
Stormers Rugby Sudáfrica Sudáfrica DETALLESDetalles
Strasbourg Baloncesto Francia Francia DETALLESDetalles
SU Agen Rugby Francia Francia DETALLESDetalles
Sunderland Fútbol Inglaterra Inglaterra DETALLESDetalles
Sunwolves Rugby Japón Japón DETALLESDetalles
SV Sandhausen Fútbol Alemania Alemania DETALLESDetalles
SV Werder Bremen Fútbol Alemania Alemania DETALLESDetalles
Swansea City Fútbol Gales Gales DETALLESDetalles
SWD Powervolleys Düren Voleibol Alemania Alemania DETALLESDetalles
Syros VB Foinikas Voleibol Grecia Grecia DETALLESDetalles
Tallinna Infonet Fútbol Estonia Estonia DETALLESDetalles
Tauron Dabrowa Gornicza Voleibol Polonia Polonia DETALLESDetalles
Telekom Baskets Bonn Baloncesto Alemania Alemania DETALLESDetalles
Telenet Oostende Baloncesto Bélgica Bélgica DETALLESDetalles
Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza Fútbol Polonia Polonia DETALLESDetalles
Ternana Calcio Fútbol Italia Italia DETALLESDetalles
The New Saints Fútbol Gales Gales DETALLESDetalles
The Strongest Fútbol Bolivia Bolivia DETALLESDetalles
ThSV Eisenach Balonmano Alemania Alemania DETALLESDetalles
THW Kiel Balonmano Alemania Alemania DETALLESDetalles
Tomas Berdych Voleibol Ucrania Ucrania DETALLESDetalles
Tomis Constanta Voleibol Rumania Rumania DETALLESDetalles
Tondela Fútbol Portugal Portugal DETALLESDetalles
Torino Fútbol Italia Italia DETALLESDetalles
Tottenham Fútbol Inglaterra Inglaterra DETALLESDetalles
Toulouse Fútbol Francia Francia DETALLESDetalles
Tours VB Voleibol Francia Francia DETALLESDetalles
Trabzonspor Fútbol Turquía Turquía DETALLESDetalles
Trapani Calcio Fútbol Italia Italia DETALLESDetalles
Tre Penne Fútbol San Marino San Marino DETALLESDetalles
Trefl Sopot Baloncesto Polonia Polonia DETALLESDetalles
Trentino Diatec Voleibol Italia Italia DETALLESDetalles
Tsmoki-Minsk Baloncesto Bielorrusia Bielorrusia DETALLESDetalles
TSV 1860 München Fútbol Alemania Alemania DETALLESDetalles
Turk Telekom Baloncesto Turquía Turquía DETALLESDetalles
TuS N-Lubbecke Balonmano Alemania Alemania DETALLESDetalles
Twente Enschede Fútbol Países Bajos Países Bajos DETALLESDetalles
UCAM Murcia CB Baloncesto España España DETALLESDetalles
Udinese Fútbol Italia Italia DETALLESDetalles
Ulster Rugby Rugby Irlanda del Norte Irlanda del Norte DETALLESDetalles
Umana Reyer Venezia Baloncesto Italia Italia DETALLESDetalles
União Madeira Fútbol Portugal Portugal DETALLESDetalles
Unicaja Malaga Baloncesto España España DETALLESDetalles
UNICS Kazan Baloncesto Rusia Rusia DETALLESDetalles
Union Berlin Fútbol Alemania Alemania DETALLESDetalles
Union Bordeaux Bègles Rugby Francia Francia DETALLESDetalles
Union Olimpija Ljubljana Baloncesto Eslovenia Eslovenia DETALLESDetalles
US Palermo Fútbol Italia Italia DETALLESDetalles
US Sassuolo Fútbol Italia Italia DETALLESDetalles
Utah Jazz Baloncesto USA USA DETALLESDetalles
Vakifbank Stambul Voleibol Turquía Turquía DETALLESDetalles
Valencia Basket Baloncesto España España DETALLESDetalles
Valencia CF Fútbol España España DETALLESDetalles
VaLePa SASTAMALA Voleibol Finlandia Finlandia DETALLESDetalles
Valletta F.C. Fútbol Malta Malta DETALLESDetalles
Valur Reykjavík Fútbol Islandia Islandia DETALLESDetalles
Vardar Skopje Fútbol Macedonia del Norte Macedonia del Norte DETALLESDetalles
VC Asse-Lennik Voleibol Bélgica Bélgica DETALLESDetalles
Ventspils Fútbol Letonia Letonia DETALLESDetalles
Vfb Friedrichshafen Voleibol Alemania Alemania DETALLESDetalles
Vfl Bochum Fútbol Alemania Alemania DETALLESDetalles
VfL Gummersbach Balonmano Alemania Alemania DETALLESDetalles
Vfl Wolfsburg Fútbol Alemania Alemania DETALLESDetalles
Víkingur Fútbol Islandia Islandia DETALLESDetalles
Viktoria Plzen Fútbol República Checa República Checa DETALLESDetalles
Virtus Entella Fútbol Italia Italia DETALLESDetalles
Virtus Lanciano Fútbol Italia Italia DETALLESDetalles
Vitesse Arnhem Fútbol Países Bajos Países Bajos DETALLESDetalles
Vitória Guimarães Fútbol Portugal Portugal DETALLESDetalles
Vitoria Setubal Fútbol Portugal Portugal DETALLESDetalles
VIVE Tauron Kielce Balonmano Polonia Polonia DETALLESDetalles
Vojvodina NS Seme Nowy Sad Voleibol Rusia Rusia DETALLESDetalles
Volei Municipal Zalau Voleibol Rumania Rumania DETALLESDetalles
Volero Zurich Voleibol Suiza Suiza DETALLESDetalles
Voronezh Voleibol Rusia Rusia DETALLESDetalles
Walter Tigers Tubingen Baloncesto Alemania Alemania DETALLESDetalles
Waratahs Rugby Australia Australia DETALLESDetalles
Washington Wizards Baloncesto USA USA DETALLESDetalles
Wasps RFC Rugby Inglaterra Inglaterra DETALLESDetalles
Watford Fútbol Inglaterra Inglaterra DETALLESDetalles
West Bromwich Albion Fútbol Inglaterra Inglaterra DETALLESDetalles
West Ham United Fútbol Inglaterra Inglaterra DETALLESDetalles
Western Force Rugby Australia Australia DETALLESDetalles
Western Province Rugby Sudáfrica Sudáfrica DETALLESDetalles
Wigry Suwalki Fútbol Polonia Polonia DETALLESDetalles
Willem II Tilburg Fútbol Países Bajos Países Bajos DETALLESDetalles
Wisla Krakow Fútbol Polonia Polonia DETALLESDetalles
Wisla Plock Fútbol Polonia Polonia DETALLESDetalles
Worcester Warriors Rugby Inglaterra Inglaterra DETALLESDetalles
Würzburger Kickers Fútbol Alemania Alemania DETALLESDetalles
Yenisei KRASNOYARSK Voleibol Rusia Rusia DETALLESDetalles
Yugra-Samotlor Voleibol Rusia Rusia DETALLESDetalles
Fútbol - La Liga
Regular Season
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Sevilla FC 2 2 0 0 3:0 6
2 Real Madrid 1 1 0 0 3:1 3
3 Mallorca 1 1 0 0 2:1 3
4 Real Valladolid 1 1 0 0 2:1 3
5 Athletic Bilbao 1 1 0 0 1:0 3
6 Atletico Madrid 1 1 0 0 1:0 3
7 Deportivo Alaves 1 1 0 0 1:0 3
8 Osasuna 1 1 0 0 1:0 3
9 Levante UD 2 1 0 1 2:2 3
10 Real Sociedad 1 0 1 0 1:1 1
11 Valencia CF 1 0 1 0 1:1 1
12 Villarreal CF 2 0 1 1 5:6 1
13 Granada CF 2 0 1 1 4:5 1
14 Real Betis 1 0 0 1 1:2 0
15 SD Eibar 1 0 0 1 1:2 0
16 CD Leganes 1 0 0 1 0:1 0
17 FC Barcelona 1 0 0 1 0:1 0
18 Getafe CF 1 0 0 1 0:1 0
19 Celta de Vigo 1 0 0 1 1:3 0
20 Espanyol Barcelona 1 0 0 1 0:2 0
Champions League
Europa League
Europa League Qual.
Relegation

ÚLTIMAS DISCUSIONES

CA Patronato - CA Huracán
Vamos Patron........
18.08.2019 / ~cabeza /
Racing Club de Avellaneda - CA River Plate
Nose
17.08.2019 / ~Nick /
CA Boca Juniors - Club Almagro
Buena
14.08.2019 / ~Panchi /
Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba - Arsenal de Sarandí
Hola
06.08.2019 / ~Potter /
CA Central Córdoba - Atlético Tucumán
Buenas
03.08.2019 / ~DionisiosXD /